Dean's Honors List

Fall 2018

 Semester Honors are awarded and the notation "Deans Honors List" is posted to the permanent academic record for freshmen earning a 3.0 GPA and other undergraduates earning a 3.25 GPA. To be eligible in either category, students must complete a minimum of 12 letter-graded units with no incomplete grades and no grade lower than a C-.

Graduate students are not eligible for the Dean's Honors List.

Archive

Last Name

First Name

Major

Abdel Gwad Ahmed Computer Engineering
Abdelhadi Mahmoud Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Abdul Jabbar Abdul Jabbar Pre-Construction Management
Abdullah Amir Civil Engineering
Abi Abdallah Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Acevedo Ernesto Mechanical Engineering
Achee Kyra Civil Engineering
Acob Martin Karl Computer Science
Acuna Adriann Ross Mechanical Engineering
Adenwala Muhammad Pre-Computer Science
Aguilar Diego Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aguilar Javier Mechanical Engineering
Aguilar Luis Civil Engineering
Aguirre Gabriel Computer Science
Ahmadi Arzoo Pre-Computer Science
Ajaz Shazim Computer Science
Al Haidari Tania Civil Engineering
Al Jasim Mohammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Al Qudsi Malak Civil Engineering
Al Rubaiee Farah Construction Management
Alahmad Ramsey Computer Engineering
Alanbagi Nebaa Civil Engineering
Albor Tomas Pre-Computer Science
Albrecht Seth Computer Engineering
Alcantar Omar Civil Engineering
Alcantar Oscar Pre-Computer Science
Alcantara Alejandro Pre-Construction Management
Aldape Christina Mechanical Engineering
Aldulaimi Sarah Civil Engineering
Alegre Michelle Angela Civil Engineering
Alemu Yeshrun Computer Engineering
Alexander Chase Mechanical Engineering
Alfonso Marc Pre-Computer Science
Alhamedi Khaled Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ali Nora Computer Engineering
Alicaya Timothy Civil Engineering
Aljumaan Abdulaziz Saleh Mechanical Engineering
Alkhatib Ahmad Pre-Computer Science
Alkudsi Adnan Civil Engineering
Allen Chase Pre-Computer Science
Almeaikel Abdulrahman Ali A Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Almond Hailey Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Almousa Omar Abdullah M Computer Engineering
Alonzo Anghela Athene Civil Engineering
Alotaibi Abdulsalam Marzouq A Mechanical Engineering
Alshammari Fahad Mechanical Engineering
Alshwaiat Mohamed Mechanical Engineering
Altahan Abduraheem Pre-Computer Science
Altamirano Angelica Pre-Computer Science
Alvarez Jordon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Amani Yusuf Computer Science
Ambriz Mario Civil Engineering
Ambriz Rodrigo Computer Engineering
Anaya Giovanny Construction Management
Anaya Ruelas Gabriela Pre-Computer Science
Ancheta John Josua Pre-Computer Science
Andaya Rhyu Pre-Computer Science
Ando Kenneth Pre-Computer Science
Andrade Alberto Computer Engineering
Angdembe Lal Pre-Computer Science
Angel Gustavo Civil Engineering
Angeles Michael Mechanical Engineering
Anguiano Joel Mechanical Engineering
Ansel Lawrence Civil Engineering
Antony Therence Raj Ebin Das Pre-Computer Science
Anwar Khizer Computer Engineering
Anwar Zaid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aponte Marcus Mechanical Engineering
Aquino Allen Computer Engineering
Arad Kimia Pre-Computer Science
Arellano Melissa Mechanical Engineering
Arevalo Lizasuain Christian Pre-Computer Science
Argueta Marroquin Osman Computer Engineering
Armstrong Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arreola Jose Mechanical Engineering
Artap Aaron Computer Engineering
Askar Fadi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ataie Arshia Pre-Computer Science
Ataie Amarloie Sarang Mechanical Engineering
Ataya Ali Pre-Computer Science
Atil Sahil Mechanical Engineering
Atwal Amritpal Computer Science
Atwal Satjyot Pre-Computer Science
Au Johnny Computer Science
Aung Htet Myat Computer Science
Babar Muhammad Mechanical Engineering
Babchanik Anton Mechanical Engineering
Babchanik David Civil Engineering
Bachinsky Dimitriy Civil Engineering
Backinger Terra Civil Engineering
Baez Mendez Nicole Pre-Computer Science
Bailey Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Baines Jamar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bairan Christine Civil Engineering
Bairan Earnest Felix Civil Engineering
Baker Jacob Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Balanay Branden Computer Science
Ball Vaioleti Justin Mechanical Engineering
Ballesteros Lebby Mechanical Engineering
Barakat Nicole Computer Science
Barchuk Diana Mechanical Engineering
Barchuk Inna Civil Engineering
Barrett Koby Computer Engineering
Barriga Huerta Juan Civil Engineering
Basiuk Kiryl Pre-Computer Science
Bates Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Batter William Mechanical Engineering
Baudendistel Rexford Mechanical Engineering
Baxter Roland Mechanical Engineering
Bello Kaleb Pre-Computer Science
Belo Jose Computer Engineering
Beltran Jesus Computer Engineering
Beltran Rito Mechanical Engineering
Benipal Navjot Computer Engineering
Bergamini Nicholas Computer Engineering
Berndl Austin Mechanical Engineering
Berr Steffen Civil Engineering
Bi Nazhat Mechanical Engineering
Biegler Colby Computer Science
Biggers Micah Computer Engineering
Bimson Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Blanchard Ke Sean Mechanical Engineering
Bolanos Christian Mechanical Engineering
Bonar David Civil Engineering
Borisov Elizabeth Pre-Computer Science
Botonis Curtis Computer Science
Boutin Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Boyal Lovesimron Computer Engineering
Boyd Kylan Mechanical Engineering
Boyko Pavel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Boyles Ryan Computer Science
Branch Raven Pre-Computer Science
Bresee Hagen Civil Engineering
Bresnahan James Construction Management
Breuer Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Bridgeford Nathan Mechanical Engineering
Brittain Evan Computer Science
Broden Spencer Computer Science
Brown Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Bru Kayla Civil Engineering
Brunberg Kiana Pre-Computer Science
Bruner Evan Mechanical Engineering
Bryant Carter Pre-Computer Science
Buchner Jacob Pre-Computer Science
Buhlert Jason Mechanical Engineering
Burns Michael Pre-Computer Science
Burton Garret Civil Engineering
Butler Mitchell Pre-Computer Science
Buttar Amit Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Byelikova Viktoriya Civil Engineering
Caceres Carlos Computer Engineering
Cahill Joel Computer Science
Calamateo Sanchez Hector Mechanical Engineering
Calderon Juan Construction Management
Calderon Matthew Pre-Computer Science
Campbell Maryanne Mechanical Engineering
Campos Jaime Mechanical Engineering
Campos Roberto Computer Science
Canafe Abraham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Canedo Erika Pre-Construction Management
Cardenas Rivas Alfredo Mechanical Engineering
Casey Sean Mechanical Engineering
Castaneda Geric Pre-Computer Science
Castaneda Miguel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Castillo Ricardo Pre-Construction Management
Castro Fernando Mechanical Engineering
Castro Rodrigo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cataldo Elizabeth Mechanical Engineering
Cavagnaro Jarod Pre-Computer Science
Ceja Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Cerda Lino Mechanical Engineering
Cervantes Cesar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cha Mikael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cha Mindy Pre-Computer Science
Cha Tommy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chacon Kreysa Hugorafael Pre-Construction Management
Chan Casey Computer Engineering
Chan Michelle Pre-Computer Science
Chang Soua Pre-Computer Science
Chanthilack Patrick Pre-Computer Science
Chapman David Mechanical Engineering
Charles Kobe Pre-Computer Science
Chau Allen Computer Engineering
Chaudhary Pranay Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chavez Anthony Computer Engineering
Chavez Uriel Pre-Computer Science
Chavez Santoyo Ascencion Civil Engineering
Cheguina Jayden Civil Engineering
Chen Jennifer Computer Science
Chen Jianhui Pre-Computer Science
Chen Jin Mechanical Engineering
Cherian Nikhil Jojy Mechanical Engineering
Chetty Kevin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cheung Jessica Civil Engineering
Chi Vivian Pre-Computer Science
Childers Morgan Mechanical Engineering
Chipak Yakov Pre-Computer Science
Chistyakov Yefim Mechanical Engineering
Chiu Setsuna Computer Science
Chounlamontry Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chu Hang Yuen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Chung Helen Civil Engineering
Churchill Reece Mechanical Engineering
Clark Grant Mechanical Engineering
Cochrane Raven Civil Engineering
Colanto Kenneth Mechanical Engineering
Collie Mitchell Mechanical Engineering
Collier Evan Civil Engineering
Colvin Ian Computer Science
Contreras Jesus Pre-Construction Management
Contreras Martin Construction Management
Contreras Zane Mechanical Engineering
Cooley John Civil Engineering
Cooper Christian Mechanical Engineering
Cordero Jojo Paolo Mechanical Engineering
Cordodor Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Corrales Jimenez Adan Civil Engineering
Cortes Carlos Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cortes James Civil Engineering
Cortez Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Cortez Mark Joseph Pre-Computer Science
Costa E Silva Reinaldo Mechanical Engineering
Coughran Madalyn Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Coval Anna Civil Engineering
Coverson Cole Pre-Construction Management
Cowley Jacob Civil Engineering
Cowley Maison Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Crayne Jeffrey Mechanical Engineering
Creano Eric Civil Engineering
Crittendon Mark Mechanical Engineering
Crouson Joseph Pre-Computer Science
Crum Caitlin Pre-Computer Science
Cruz Eric Mechanical Engineering
Cruz Kyle Computer Engineering
Cruz Nathaniel Pre-Computer Science
Cruz Tryston Civil Engineering
Cua Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Cubas Gino Mechanical Engineering
Cunanan Jerome Ray Computer Science
Cunanan Marielle Pre-Computer Science
Cunningham Michael Mechanical Engineering
Curtis Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Dal Porto Rachael Civil Engineering
Dallas Zachary Mechanical Engineering
Danchuk Vitaliy Civil Engineering
Dang Alexander Computer Science
Dang Dennis Computer Science
Daniel Isaiah Pre-Computer Science
Daood Maram Construction Management
Darrow Timothy Computer Science
David Nathan Mechanical Engineering
Davidson Chris Pre-Computer Science
Davis David Mechanical Engineering
Davis Margaret Computer Engineering
Dawar Baheer Mechanical Engineering
De Dios Brayan Mechanical Engineering
De La Torre Guillermo Civil Engineering
Dean Eric Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Debortoli Zachary Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Deckert Benjamin Mechanical Engineering
Defazio Amanda Pre-Computer Science
Dela Cruz Angelo Jay Pre-Computer Science
Delgado Cruz Moises Mechanical Engineering
Demchuk Ilya Mechanical Engineering
Demerritt Connor Civil Engineering
Deo Relson Mechanical Engineering
Deubel Richard Mechanical Engineering
Dhaliwal Harsharan Computer Science
Dhaliwal Inderpal Civil Engineering
Dhami Khushleen Pre-Computer Science
Dhanoa Angad Pal Computer Engineering
Diaz Manuel Pre-Computer Science
Dimas Brian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dip Raymond Computer Engineering
Dixon Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Do Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Dollesin Nicholas Computer Science
Dominguez Cecilia Computer Science
Donati Joseph Computer Science
Donato Kyle Millan Mechanical Engineering
Dong Chris Computer Science
Dong Tien Pre-Computer Science
Donis Holly Computer Science
Dorst Michael Pre-Computer Science
Doss Emmanuell Computer Engineering
Doud Christopher Civil Engineering
Dremalas Matthew Civil Engineering
Dubble Nicholas Computer Science
Dunaway Alexandra Civil Engineering
Duong Charmaine Civil Engineering
Duong Roselyn Computer Science
Duran Christian Mechanical Engineering
Duval Christine Mechanical Engineering
Dye Paul Computer Engineering
Dyer Brian Mechanical Engineering
Dzyuba Yuriy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Earley Wesley Civil Engineering
Eastman Myles Pre-Computer Science
Easton Christopher Civil Engineering
Ebenezer Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Eden Rachel Mechanical Engineering
Edjan Phoebee Kate Civil Engineering
Edrees Mutaz Mechanical Engineering
Elghassein Farris Civil Engineering
Elias John Mechanical Engineering
Elli Brian Computer Engineering
Elli Justin Pre-Computer Science
Ellis Justin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ellis Keith Civil Engineering
Enas Josiah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Enberg Jon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Enos Megan Computer Science
Escobar Jorge Luis Civil Engineering
Esparza Oscar Computer Science
Esquivel Jaren Mechanical Engineering
Esquivel Farias Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Estrada Brandon Computer Engineering
Estrada Ivan Civil Engineering
Evans Rodney Mechanical Engineering
Ezaki Joseph Computer Science
Fanning Angelia Mechanical Engineering
Fariborzi Nima Mechanical Engineering
Ferguson Bryan Mechanical Engineering
Fernandez Philip Computer Science
Fesliyan Armen Pre-Computer Science
Fierros Hernandez Mario Mechanical Engineering
Figueroa Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Filer Colin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Flordeliz Jameela Civil Engineering
Flores Carmela Computer Engineering
Flores Isai Computer Engineering
Fong Joshua Computer Science
Fong Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Forster Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Fox Tyler Computer Engineering
Francisco Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Fredericks Christian Mechanical Engineering
Frederickson Christian Construction Management
Frets Ng Samuel Mechanical Engineering
Frey Brian Pre-Computer Science
Fuller Cecelia Civil Engineering
Furmuzan Alex Pre-Computer Science
Gabriel John Christian Civil Engineering
Gaglianone Giuliana Civil Engineering
Galang Samantha Pre-Computer Science
Gamboa Ernest Knightstar Computer Engineering
Gapay Aaron Computer Engineering
Garcia Moises Pre-Computer Science
Garcia Nestor Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Nestor Civil Engineering
Garcia Baeza Alejandra Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garcia Jimenez Alejandro Civil Engineering
Garcia Venegas Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garnham Kevin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garnier Hughson Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Garrido Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Gaymon Connor Pre-Computer Science
Geistlinger David Mechanical Engineering
Gemechu Seran Pre-Computer Science
George Dakare Computer Engineering
Gerard Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Geronimo John Pre-Computer Science
Gill Parambir Pre-Computer Science
Gills Braden Pre-Computer Science
Giordano Julia Civil Engineering
Goc Ong Kryz Tyrone Mechanical Engineering
Goh Xin Zhen Computer Science
Gomez Analiss Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gomez Michael Computer Engineering
Gomez Michael Pre-Construction Management
Gonemaituba Mitieli Pre-Construction Management
Gong Matthew Mechanical Engineering
Gonzales Hailey Pre-Computer Science
Gonzalez Gia Huy Pre-Computer Science
Gonzalez Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonzalez Julian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gonzalez Luis Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez Ricardo Construction Management
Gonzalez Russell Pre-Construction Management
Goree Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gragg Cheryl Civil Engineering
Grama Tatiana Pre-Computer Science
Gramcko Dean Pre-Computer Science
Granados Edgar Computer Engineering
Graves Samantha Mechanical Engineering
Gray Joshua Computer Engineering
Green Nia Pre-Computer Science
Greenacre Cole Mechanical Engineering
Greenacre Jacob Mechanical Engineering
Grim Jacob Pre-Construction Management
Gudmann Grant Civil Engineering
Guerrero Alexis Civil Engineering
Guertin Savanna Pre-Computer Science
Guiao Rodolfo Civil Engineering
Guo William Computer Science
Gupta Tanish Mechanical Engineering
Guragain Isa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gurtovenko Dennis Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Alberto Pre-Construction Management
Gutierrez Alberto Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Lorena Mechanical Engineering
Gutierrez Luis Uriel Computer Science
Gutierrez Nestor Pre-Construction Management
Haas Jake Pre-Computer Science
Haddy Emery Computer Science
Hadi Lorens Pre-Computer Science
Hall Edward Computer Science
Hall Justin Mechanical Engineering
Hall Michael Mechanical Engineering
Hamid Abobaker Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hamm Brayden Computer Engineering
Hampton Maxwell Civil Engineering
Han Alexander Computer Engineering
Harkness Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Harlan Travis Mechanical Engineering
Haro Graham Construction Management
Harris Isaiah Civil Engineering
Harris Shane Pre-Computer Science
Harthorn Jeffrey Computer Engineering
Hartigan Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Hasan Mustafa Computer Engineering
Hassani Kevin Civil Engineering
Hazen James Mechanical Engineering
He Tingting Computer Science
Hedge Benjamin Pre-Computer Science
Heidrich Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Hendry Michael Civil Engineering
Hendryx Samuel Pre-Computer Science
Her Logan Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez Henry Construction Management
Hernandez Ricardo Mechanical Engineering
Hernandez Reynosa Gustavo Pre-Computer Science
Herrera Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Herrera Manuel Pre-Computer Science
Herrera Philipp Pre-Computer Science
Hidalgo Kristoffer Mechanical Engineering
Hight Samantha Civil Engineering
Hill Maya Computer Engineering
Hilliard Declan Pre-Computer Science
Hilton Aaron Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hipolito Martinez Christian Construction Management
Ho Brandon Pre-Computer Science
Ho Khoi Ricky Pre-Computer Science
Hoang Christopher Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hoang Emily Civil Engineering
Hoehn Paul Computer Engineering
Hoffman Brock Pre-Construction Management
Hojeij Nour Civil Engineering
Hope Garrett Civil Engineering
Hortizuela Christopher Mechanical Engineering
Hosseini Nastaran Civil Engineering
Hourt Bora Civil Engineering
Hsu Enoch Computer Engineering
Htet Paing Computer Science
Htet Ye Yint Nay Pre-Computer Science
Hu Brian Civil Engineering
Hua Jacob Computer Science
Huang Brian Computer Engineering
Huang Jordan Computer Engineering
Huang Michael Mechanical Engineering
Hubbell Alexander Civil Engineering
Huerta Juan Mechanical Engineering
Huston Marcus Computer Engineering
Huynh Hieu Pre-Construction Management
Huynh Manh Mechanical Engineering
Huynh Sam Mechanical Engineering
Huynh Tran Ngoc Bao Pre-Computer Science
Ilagan Karen Melissa Mechanical Engineering
Imasuen Osayi Pre-Computer Science
Iqbal Lailaa Mechanical Engineering
Ira Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Ishchuk Sergy Computer Engineering
Ismailyan Aaron Civil Engineering
Iyyaz Aminah Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Zane Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jacquez Esther Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jaswal Ankita Computer Engineering
Jauregui Pablo Civil Engineering
Jeleznii Maxim Pre-Computer Science
Jimenez David Construction Management
Jimenez Israel Pre-Computer Science
Jimenez Ulices Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jin Tyler Computer Engineering
Johnson Aaron Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Cameron Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Christopher Construction Management
Johnson Joshua Pre-Construction Management
Johnson Justin Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Johnson Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Johnston James Mechanical Engineering
Johnston Thomas Construction Management
Jones Chase Computer Science
Jovel Jimena Mechanical Engineering
Juarez Armando Pre-Computer Science
Jubaili Luke Mechanical Engineering
Jundi Sammi Mechanical Engineering
Juneja Aarushi Pre-Computer Science
Junio April Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kalkoffen Sean Civil Engineering
Kandaswamy Harish Pre-Computer Science
Kang Socpier Mechanical Engineering
Kapellas Peter Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Anureet Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Manvir Pre-Computer Science
Kaur Rashamjot Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kautai Vitolio Mechanical Engineering
Kendrick David Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Keri Travis Computer Science
Keth Alex Computer Engineering
Kewin John Mechanical Engineering
Khachadourian Dante Civil Engineering
Khan Fizzah Pre-Computer Science
Khan Mubashir Mechanical Engineering
Khazali Husam Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khinda Jagdeep Civil Engineering
Khomyshyn Pavlo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khosa Heavenly Pre-Computer Science
Khuu Silvia Pre-Computer Science
Kiksman Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Kiloh Shannon Computer Science
Kim Tae Ho Pre-Computer Science
Kinda Michael Pre-Computer Science
Kingsbury Ryan Pre-Computer Science
Kiosa Stanislav Mechanical Engineering
Kirk James Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kirk Scott Construction Management
Kissinger Christian Computer Science
Konkel Jonathan Civil Engineering
Kopbayev Rustem Mechanical Engineering
Korneyenko Denis Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kovalchuk Renata Civil Engineering
Krasniy David Pre-Computer Science
Krugle David Mechanical Engineering
Krumbach Thomas Pre-Construction Management
Kuang Wilson Civil Engineering
Kumar Amil Mechanical Engineering
Kumar Anjali Civil Engineering
Kumar Karun Mechanical Engineering
Kurtz Megan Civil Engineering
Kutsar Avenir Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lagazo Dayne Matthe Pre-Computer Science
Lamb Jackson Mechanical Engineering
Lapidus Julian Civil Engineering
Lappen Erik Civil Engineering
Larson Barrera Cameron Pre-Computer Science
Lattuada Nicholas Pre-Construction Management
Lau Ambrose Civil Engineering
Lau Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lausterer Maria Mechanical Engineering
Lawrence Haley Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Le Jimmy Computer Science
Le Khoa Mechanical Engineering
Le Nicholas Mechanical Engineering
Le Taylor Computer Science
Ledesma Amanda Mechanical Engineering
Ledesma Derrick Pre-Computer Science
Lee Alexander Computer Science
Lee Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lee Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Lee Dylan Computer Engineering
Lee Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Lee Ronald Mechanical Engineering
Lee Shaan Civil Engineering
Lee Vanessa Pre-Computer Science
Lee Wonkyu Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Legaspi Adrian Mechanical Engineering
Lei Yongfen Pre-Computer Science
Lemeshov Emmanuel Pre-Computer Science
Lemus Servin Felipe Mechanical Engineering
Leon Serafin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Leonardo John Pre-Computer Science
Leung Chun Yue Computer Science
Levering Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Levesque Eirik Mechanical Engineering
Li Jian Pre-Computer Science
Liang Hung Ming Computer Science
Liang Iris Pre-Construction Management
Lieu Justin Computer Engineering
Lim Cameron Pre-Computer Science
Logoteta Jeremy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Loktyukhin Makar Mechanical Engineering
Londero Kevin Pre-Construction Management
Lonsdale Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Fabiola Civil Engineering
Lopez Joaquin Pre-Computer Science
Lopez Lisbeth Pre-Computer Science
Lopez Michael Mechanical Engineering
Lopez Omar Civil Engineering
Love David Mechanical Engineering
Loyola Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Loza Enrique Mechanical Engineering
Lozada Guerra Karla Domenica Pre-Computer Science
Lozano Alexis Computer Engineering
Lozano Philip Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lu Bryant Computer Science
Lua Marco Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lucatero Sylvia Computer Engineering
Lugo Victor Computer Engineering
Lule Estevan Pre-Computer Science
Ly Krista Civil Engineering
Lynch Liam Pre-Construction Management
Lyubezhanin David Mechanical Engineering
Machado Nathan Civil Engineering
Magana Luis Civil Engineering
Magana Teresa Civil Engineering
Magana Victor Mechanical Engineering
Mahil Manjot Computer Science
Mai Kevin Computer Engineering
Maksimiuk Pawel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Malaki Lyrika Ruth Pre-Computer Science
Maldonado Christian Mechanical Engineering
Malhi Sajanpreet Computer Engineering
Malyshenko Vladislav Pre-Computer Science
Mangabay Remy Mechanical Engineering
Manuel Ricardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Manzanares Mitch Computer Science
Margaryan Victoria Pre-Computer Science
Marquez Cristian Mechanical Engineering
Marquez Marcos Civil Engineering
Martin Julian Pre-Computer Science
Martin Sabrina Mechanical Engineering
Martinez Adrian Construction Management
Martinez Alfred Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Ciara Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Emannuel Computer Science
Martinez Francisco Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Martinez Isidro Pre-Construction Management
Martinez Parker Computer Science
Martinez Ramon Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Masoud Amr Computer Science
Masoud Eahab Computer Science
Matekel Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Matsuda Shunichi Civil Engineering
Matthews David Mechanical Engineering
Maula Allen Christopher Civil Engineering
Maxwell Alexander Computer Engineering
Mccracken Mason Mechanical Engineering
Mccutcheon Noah Civil Engineering
Mcdowell Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mchugh Paul Computer Science
Mckinney Kevin Mechanical Engineering
Mcmath Ashlei Pre-Computer Science
Meciar Matej Pre-Computer Science
Medina Ivan Pre-Computer Science
Medrano Chris Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mehilis Alaina Pre-Construction Management
Mehmi Akshay Mechanical Engineering
Mehmood Mohammad Mechanical Engineering
Melendez Jose Mechanical Engineering
Mendes Bryan Construction Management
Mendoes Tyler Construction Management
Mentukh Sabinaannavi Computer Engineering
Mercado Juan Mechanical Engineering
Merrill Matthew Computer Science
Meteer Tyler Civil Engineering
Meza Graciela Pre-Computer Science
Meza Max Construction Management
Mezquita Priscilla Mechanical Engineering
Miltimore Edward Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Minlikayev Valentin Civil Engineering
Miry Sayed Civil Engineering
Modesto Israel Mechanical Engineering
Modi Rajvee Jayeshkumar Pre-Computer Science
Mohamed Abdelrahman Said Yousef Ahmed Mechanical Engineering
Mohammed Ridhwan Mechanical Engineering
Mohammed Ali Zaid Pre-Construction Management
Montes Kevin Pre-Construction Management
Montes Martinez Luis Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Moody Sean Mechanical Engineering
Moore Nathaniel Mechanical Engineering
Mora Jr Armando Pre-Construction Management
Moradi Samira Civil Engineering
Moral Jordan Mechanical Engineering
Morales Leonel Mechanical Engineering
Moreno Jorge Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Moreno Parker Computer Engineering
Morgado Collin Civil Engineering
Morrison Michael Computer Science
Morton William Mechanical Engineering
Motronchik Oksana Computer Engineering
Moua Andrew Computer Engineering
Moua Anthony Pre-Computer Science
Moua Tyler Computer Engineering
Moyles Taylor Civil Engineering
Mukhtar Amanda Pre-Construction Management
Munoz Gabriela Computer Engineering
Murillo Jesus Mechanical Engineering
Murillo Marco Mechanical Engineering
Murillo Victor Mechanical Engineering
Murphy Ross Civil Engineering
Murray Devin Civil Engineering
Murugan Arun Pre-Computer Science
Nagatani Gianna Pre-Computer Science
Najera Evamarie Computer Science
Nambo Antonio Civil Engineering
Nance Dominic Pre-Computer Science
Navai Amir Pre-Computer Science
Navarrete Ricardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Navarro Diego Mechanical Engineering
Navarro Gilberto De Jesus Civil Engineering
Nelson Robert Civil Engineering
Newton Jakobie Mechanical Engineering
Ngo Erica Civil Engineering
Nguyen Andrew Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Anthony Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Brent Civil Engineering
Nguyen Damian Computer Engineering
Nguyen Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen David Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Josephine Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Kenny Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Khoi Civil Engineering
Nguyen Long Mechanical Engineering
Nguyen Minh Computer Engineering
Nguyen Nicholas Computer Engineering
Nguyen Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Noah Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Sang Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Shari Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Tan Thien Pre-Computer Science
Nguyen Tao Phuong Computer Science
Nguyen Thinh Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nguyen Vu Pre-Computer Science
Nix Matthew Computer Science
Noga Andrii Civil Engineering
Nunez Galvan Yanet Computer Engineering
Nzundi Mike Electrical & Electronic Engineering
O'hair Scott Computer Science
Ochoa Angel Civil Engineering
Ochoa Sanchez Roberto Computer Science
Ochsner Justin Computer Engineering
Oconnor Chase Pre-Computer Science
Offen Tamir Computer Engineering
Ojeda Jizelle Mechanical Engineering
Olabode Afolabi Pre-Computer Science
Oldham Victoria Mechanical Engineering
Olding Philip Mechanical Engineering
Oleshko Malvina Computer Science
Oliva Moreno Angel Mechanical Engineering
Olson Andrew Civil Engineering
Ontiveros Abel Pre-Computer Science
Oregel Katherine Civil Engineering
Oreiro Mikhael Pre-Computer Science
Orgon Christopher Mechanical Engineering
Ornelas Kristian Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ortega Gabriel Computer Engineering
Ortiz Francisco Pre-Computer Science
Osborn Nathan Computer Science
Ou Rongguang Pre-Computer Science
Ouattara Ibrahim Computer Engineering
Oudeh Mustafa Computer Engineering
Padda Harpreet Pre-Computer Science
Padiernos John Mechanical Engineering
Padua David Mechanical Engineering
Pal Shaneil Mechanical Engineering
Palnikov Allen Pre-Computer Science
Papageorgacopou Dimitrios Computer Science
Paripa Aleksandr Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Park Joonwoo Pre-Computer Science
Parks Carlee Civil Engineering
Parra Kendall Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Parra Michael Civil Engineering
Parrish Isaac Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Patel Akshar Computer Science
Patel Dylan Computer Science
Patel Paneri Pre-Computer Science
Patel Stavan Sumant Pre-Computer Science
Patenia Joseph Computer Engineering
Patsey Connor Pre-Computer Science
Pay Randy Computer Engineering
Pena Alejandro Civil Engineering
Pena Kathryn Mechanical Engineering
Perez Alejandro Pre-Computer Science
Perez Daniel Pre-Computer Science
Perez Edwin Pre-Computer Science
Perez Jose Civil Engineering
Perez Hughes Katiria Mechanical Engineering
Perez Hunt Arturo Civil Engineering
Perron Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Perry Alexander Pre-Computer Science
Peterka Keith Mechanical Engineering
Petsalis Theodore Pre-Construction Management
Pettit Jason Mechanical Engineering
Petty Erin Pre-Construction Management
Petukh Eduard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pham Huy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pham Jaden Civil Engineering
Pham Lan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pham Nhan Pre-Computer Science
Pham Tommy Computer Engineering
Pham Victor Mechanical Engineering
Pham Vuong Computer Science
Pham Willy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Phan Brian Pre-Computer Science
Phan Julienne Pre-Computer Science
Phan Zeba Computer Engineering
Phasook Ruttapon Pre-Computer Science
Phillips Jason Computer Science
Phon Xai Pre-Computer Science
Pires Austin Construction Management
Pitcock Michael Civil Engineering
Planchard Caitlin Mechanical Engineering
Plant Randall Computer Science
Ponton Giovan Mechanical Engineering
Pontureri Robert Civil Engineering
Pope Grace Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Porovich Jeffrey Pre-Computer Science
Postnov Yevgeniy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Potter George Mechanical Engineering
Price Ryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Prieto Jose Computer Science
Prieto Acosta Juan Mechanical Engineering
Priymak David Mechanical Engineering
Prokopik Edward Computer Science
Prom Thanak Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Pufford Curtis Mechanical Engineering
Pugach William Pre-Computer Science
Quattrocchi Warren Pre-Computer Science
Rabago David Computer Engineering
Raghunath Joshua Mechanical Engineering
Rai Anand Pre-Computer Science
Ramirez Fernando Civil Engineering
Ramirez Gabriel Civil Engineering
Ramirez Rigoberto Civil Engineering
Rangel Cristopher Civil Engineering
Raymond Nathan Computer Science
Redding Mydika Civil Engineering
Reger Laura Pre-Computer Science
Reinhard Alexander Computer Science
Rempe Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Rentschler Nicklaus Computer Engineering
Repko Maksim Computer Engineering
Reyes Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reynolds Jake Pre-Computer Science
Reynolds Jason Mechanical Engineering
Rich Thomas Pre-Computer Science
Ridenour Savannah Pre-Computer Science
Rider Cody Computer Engineering
Riley Ryan Computer Science
Rios Diana Civil Engineering
Rios Eric Civil Engineering
Rios Gonzalez Alfonso Mechanical Engineering
Ritprasert Ronnapob Pre-Computer Science
Rivera Cristian Mechanical Engineering
Rivero Jericho Pre-Computer Science
Robertson Andrew Computer Engineering
Robinson Kyle Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Robles Gabriel Civil Engineering
Robnett Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Rodarte Victor Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Armando Pre-Construction Management
Rodriguez Brett Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Francisco Civil Engineering
Rodriguez Yunuen Mechanical Engineering
Rodrillo Rael Mechanical Engineering
Rogers Scott Construction Management
Romanyuk Timofey Construction Management
Romero Anachristina Civil Engineering
Romero Miguel Pre-Computer Science
Rondilla Jeff Anjelo Pre-Computer Science
Ropp Branson Mechanical Engineering
Rosales Michael Construction Management
Rowe Stephen Mechanical Engineering
Roy Aurva Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruan Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ruiz Rafael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sadek Danya Mechanical Engineering
Saini Baljinder Computer Engineering
Saini Navjit Pre-Computer Science
Saini Tejbhan Computer Engineering
Sainz Monique Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sakasegawa Derek Pre-Computer Science
Salazar Nazaret Mechanical Engineering
Saleh Salem Mechanical Engineering
Salova Lyudmila Pre-Computer Science
Salva John Lorenz Computer Science
Samoylovich James Pre-Computer Science
Samson Shawn Pre-Computer Science
Sanchez Ashley Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Cristian Mechanical Engineering
Sanchez Joel Computer Science
Sander Kabir Civil Engineering
Sandhar Amrin Pre-Computer Science
Sanghera Gurpreet Computer Science
Sanghera Sahilpreet Computer Engineering
Sanico Ciara Kate Mechanical Engineering
Santiago David Computer Engineering
Sarangay Joshua Pre-Computer Science
Saucedo Andres Mechanical Engineering
Savage Derek Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Scalettar Daniel Computer Science
Schaefer Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Schendel Benjamin Civil Engineering
Schneider Patrick Mechanical Engineering
Schwank Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Schwartz Cody Civil Engineering
Scott Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Seals Belton Derrick Mechanical Engineering
Seidlitz Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Seitz Uri Pre-Computer Science
Selfridge Dakota Mechanical Engineering
Selke James Civil Engineering
Selyuzhitskiy Yelena Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Semeryuk Timofey Mechanical Engineering
Shabu Eban Pre-Computer Science
Shadmani Ramin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shah Syed Muhammad Ramish Mechanical Engineering
Shami Jenna Computer Science
Shaw Jeremy Computer Engineering
Shearer Brodie Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Shell Madison Civil Engineering
Shergill Pritpal Mechanical Engineering
Shewmaker Joshua Computer Science
Shin Andrew Pre-Computer Science
Shtevnina Mariya Computer Engineering
Shulman Zach Mechanical Engineering
Siddique Maryam Mechanical Engineering
Siddiqui Faaiz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sidhu Josiah Mechanical Engineering
Silvas Francisco Mechanical Engineering
Sin Christopher Pre-Computer Science
Singh Brianna Civil Engineering
Singh Harinder Civil Engineering
Singh Harnoor Computer Engineering
Singh Harshad Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Jagpreet Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Singh Lakhwinder Pal Computer Science
Singleton Rachel Mechanical Engineering
Skille Theo Pre-Computer Science
Skrinnik Andriy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Skuse Tony Computer Science
Smallwood Alexandria Computer Science
Socha William Mechanical Engineering
Soliz Aaron Computer Engineering
Solorio Guillermo Mechanical Engineering
Solorio Ronaldo Mechanical Engineering
Sowles Dillon Computer Engineering
Spencer Garrett Pre-Computer Science
Spichka Albert Civil Engineering
Spinardi Frank Civil Engineering
Sprock Aaron Civil Engineering
Srinivasan Vyas Pre-Computer Science
Sta Maria Anton Civil Engineering
Stanley Jett Mechanical Engineering
Stanley Jordan Pre-Construction Management
Starace Jason Computer Science
Stepp Michael Computer Science
Stevens Samuel Mechanical Engineering
Stoffel Brandon Mechanical Engineering
Su Jason Computer Engineering
Sung Ezekiel Pre-Computer Science
Sushch Aleksandr Civil Engineering
Swarnaraja Swabinash Computer Science
Swart Matthew Computer Science
Swinney Karl Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sysa Timothy Mechanical Engineering
Szeremi Sheeva Computer Science
Szyrynski Gabriel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tadeo Emanuel Pre-Computer Science
Tam Tyler Civil Engineering
Tamboaon Kelsey Mechanical Engineering
Tan Zhenzhuo Mechanical Engineering
Tapken Clairise Civil Engineering
Tat Steven Computer Science
Taylor Callum Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Damon Computer Engineering
Taylor Jacob Civil Engineering
Taylor Kale Mechanical Engineering
Than Phu Civil Engineering
Thao Ong Pre-Computer Science
Thao Vangchieng Pre-Computer Science
Thao Yutthachat Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thibado Tristan Computer Science
Thompson Bryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Thor Ashley Pre-Computer Science
Thornsberry Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Thorpe Jayson Computer Engineering
Tibayan Michelle Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Timmons Alexander Construction Management
Tinges Bryce Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tirado Miguel Computer Engineering
Tokhi Emran Pre-Computer Science
Toney Bradley Mechanical Engineering
Torres Jose Pre-Computer Science
Torres Paola Mechanical Engineering
Torres Selene Mechanical Engineering
Torres Jones David Mechanical Engineering
Torrico Carlos Civil Engineering
Tran Andrew Computer Science
Tran Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Tran Kurtis Computer Engineering
Tran Steven Mechanical Engineering
Tran Steven Pre-Computer Science
Trinh Bon Computer Engineering
Tsai Hang Yu Pre-Computer Science
Tuladhar Aditya Pre-Computer Science
Tupy Christine Pre-Computer Science
Tuyen Jason Pre-Computer Science
Ubryanov Igor Pre-Construction Management
Udell Chance Mechanical Engineering
Umihara Takuro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Uribes Alejandro Mechanical Engineering
Usvat Joshua Civil Engineering
Uwhuba Ejiroghene Pre-Computer Science
Valdez Christian Mechanical Engineering
Valdez Katherine Pre-Computer Science
Valdez Alcantar Lorenzo Civil Engineering
Valdivia Xiomara Computer Engineering
Van Camp Douglas Pre-Construction Management
Van Muyden Kees Pre-Computer Science
Vanegas Jerry Pre-Computer Science
Vang Kevin Computer Science
Vara Maximo Pre-Computer Science
Vargas Edwin Mechanical Engineering
Vath Christopher Computer Science
Vazquez Micaela Computer Engineering
Vedantam Nidhi Pre-Computer Science
Veliz Evarista Pre-Computer Science
Vella Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Venethongkham Noah Pre-Computer Science
Verbovshchuk Pavel Computer Science
Vergara Brandon Civil Engineering
Verma Rishi Pre-Computer Science
Verma Srinjay Computer Engineering
Vigil Fernando Construction Management
Vilbar Ronn Mechanical Engineering
Vilchez Luis Pre-Computer Science
Villanueva Giovanne Computer Engineering
Viola Jesse Computer Science
Vivanco Edgar Mechanical Engineering
Vivsik Phillip Computer Science
Vong Kevin Pre-Computer Science
Voong Jimmy Civil Engineering
Vue Jason Pre-Computer Science
Vue Jim Computer Engineering
Walker Jeremiah Mechanical Engineering
Wallace Alexander Civil Engineering
Wallace Samuel Mechanical Engineering
Wallace William Civil Engineering
Walton Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Watson Bryce Pre-Computer Science
Weinburke Jared Mechanical Engineering
Weiss Matthew Civil Engineering
Wendt Andrew Pre-Computer Science
Wessels Tyler Mechanical Engineering
Whitfield Nathan Pre-Computer Science
Whitworth Chadwick Mechanical Engineering
Widjaja Christian Pre-Computer Science
Williams Mikaela Computer Engineering
Williams Renonedo Mechanical Engineering
Wilson Austin Computer Engineering
Wilson Nathaniel Civil Engineering
Wnuck Warren Pre-Computer Science
Wong Eric Pre-Computer Science
Wong Jason Pre-Computer Science
Wu Michelle Pre-Computer Science
Wurz Jacob Computer Science
Xiong Bruce Mechanical Engineering
Xiong Chee Computer Engineering
Xiong Lee Pre-Computer Science
Xiong Pheng Civil Engineering
Yang Cho Mechanical Engineering
Yang Christian Computer Engineering
Yang Jay Computer Science
Yang Pelion Pre-Computer Science
Yaniz Cecilia Mechanical Engineering
Yarnell James Mechanical Engineering
Yekta Darya Civil Engineering
Yeung Ariana Mechanical Engineering
Yonan Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Youngblood Jeffrey Mechanical Engineering
Yovzhiy Victor Mechanical Engineering
Yu Brandon Civil Engineering
Yuen Ivan Pre-Computer Science
Zakerski Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Zamora Monserad Computer Engineering
Zapanta John Computer Science
Zarrouk Stephani Computer Science
Zavala Alejandro Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zaverukha Mark Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Zenarosa Kyle Computer Engineering
Zhalybin Nikolay Mechanical Engineering
Zhang Jiajun Pre-Computer Science
Zhuk Ellona Pre-Computer Science
Zimmerman Matthew Civil Engineering
Zizumbo Eric Computer Engineering
Zotalis Greg Construction Management
Zuniga Tavares Antonio Mechanical Engineering
Zuno Anthony Civil Engineering