Dean's Honors List

Spring 2018

 Semester Honors are awarded and the notation "Deans Honors List" is posted to the permanent academic record for freshmen earning a 3.0 GPA and other undergraduates earning a 3.25 GPA. To be eligible in either category, students must complete a minimum of 12 letter-graded units with no incomplete grades and no grade lower than a C-.

Graduate students are not eligible for the Dean's Honors List.

Archive

Last Name

First Name

Major

Anthony Abi Abdallah Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Abramchuk Pre-Computer Science
Samuel Abramyan Civil Engineering
Kyra Achee Civil Engineering
Martin Karl Acob Computer Science
Muhammad Adenwala Pre-Computer Science
Diego Aguilar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Javier Aguilar Mechanical Engineering
Luis Aguilar Civil Engineering
Gabriel Aguirre Computer Science
Arzoo Ahmadi Pre-Computer Science
Shazim Ajaz Pre-Computer Science
Seth Albrecht Computer Engineering
Omar Alcantar Mechanical Engineering
Oscar Alcantar Pre-Computer Science
Kevin Alejandrino Computer Science
Chase Alexander Mechanical Engineering
Nora Ali Computer Engineering
Cristina Almeida Civil Engineering
Hailey Almond Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Anghela Athene Alonzo Civil Engineering
Ibrahim Saleh A Alshaya Mechanical Engineering
Carlos Alvarez Civil Engineering
Alexander Amaya Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Erick Ambriz Mechanical Engineering
Sameer Amin Mechanical Engineering
Shayan Tom Amir Pre-Computer Science
Jose Anaya Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tyler Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Alberto Andrade Computer Engineering
Michael Angeles Mechanical Engineering
Sofiya Antonyuk Pre-Computer Science
Zamin Anwar Mechanical Engineering
Paul Apodaca Pre-Construction Management
Allen Jerel Aquino Computer Science
Luis Ardon Castro Computer Science
Christian Arevalo-Lizasuain Pre-Computer Science
Jonathan Armstrong Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Autumn Arnold Computer Science
Abdulla Asheer Mechanical Engineering
Sarang Ataie Amarloie Mechanical Engineering
Amritpal Atwal Computer Science
Aaron Atwell Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Johnny Au Computer Science
Quan Au Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jonathan Avalos Mechanical Engineering
Moses Avetisyan Mechanical Engineering
Irrael Avila Mechanical Engineering
Luis Avila Mechanical Engineering
Julian Avila Maldonado Civil Engineering
Jorge Avilez Mechanical Engineering
Anton Babchanik Mechanical Engineering
David Babchanik Civil Engineering
Terra Backinger Civil Engineering
Saim Badar Civil Engineering
Sason Baghdadi Computer Science
Christine Bairan Civil Engineering
Earnest Felix Bairan Civil Engineering
Branden Balanay Computer Science
Nicholas Banford Mechanical Engineering
Mallory Barbieri Civil Engineering
Diana Barchuk Mechanical Engineering
Inna Barchuk Civil Engineering
John Barnett Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Adrian Barrera Computer Engineering
Erwin Barrientos Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Robert Bartalini Civil Engineering
Kiryl Basiuk Computer Engineering
Laura Becia Civil Engineering
David Bendick Mechanical Engineering
Inderpal Benipal Pre-Computer Science
Nicholas Bergamini Computer Engineering
Aaron Bernatchy Civil Engineering
Steffen Berr Civil Engineering
Ty Bettencourt Computer Science
Nagvit Bhandal Computer Science
Colby Biegler Computer Science
Micah Biggers Computer Engineering
Joshua Bigler Computer Science
Joshua Bimson Mechanical Engineering
Dillon Blake Mechanical Engineering
Jonilyn Boarts Mechanical Engineering
Christian Bolanos Mechanical Engineering
Marco Bonanni Mechanical Engineering
Pavel Boyko Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ryan Boyles Computer Science
Daniel Bracamontes Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Hagen Bresee Civil Engineering
James Bresnahan Pre-Construction Management
Evan Brittain Computer Science
Alysia Broddrick Computer Science
Anthony Broderick Mechanical Engineering
Erik Brown Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Browning Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Bru Civil Engineering
Igor Brutskiy Civil Engineering
Alexander Bui Civil Engineering
Donald Burhop Computer Engineering
David Burke Pre-Computer Science
Garret Burton Civil Engineering
Amit Buttar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alastair Butterworth Mechanical Engineering
Marlon Ray Cabugwas Computer Engineering
Marah Caculba Civil Engineering
Joel Cahill Computer Science
Hector Calamateo Sanchez Mechanical Engineering
Juan Calderon Pre-Construction Management
Cesar Calderon Perez Computer Engineering
Jerruz Calzado Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Campbell Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Joseph Campos Construction Management
Erika Canedo Pre-Construction Management
Connor Capewell Pre-Computer Science
Daniel Cardona-Guzman Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Peter Carlsen Mechanical Engineering
Nicolas Casas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Diana Castaneda-Valdovinos Civil Engineering
Cyrill Castro Pre-Computer Science
Andy Cha Computer Engineering
Mikael Cha Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Maggie Chan Civil Engineering
Patrick Chanthilack Pre-Computer Science
Nicole Chatmon Pre-Construction Management
Allen Chau Computer Engineering
Quy Chau Mechanical Engineering
Darren Chen Mechanical Engineering
Derek Chen Computer Engineering
Jennifer Chen Computer Science
Jiahao Chen Pre-Computer Science
Jin Chen Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Cheong Computer Science
Kevin Chetty Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jacsica Cheung Computer Science
Jessica Cheung Civil Engineering
Morgan Childers Mechanical Engineering
Vadim Chiley Civil Engineering
Setsuna Chiu Pre-Computer Science
Nicholas Chounlamontry Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Naveen Chumber Computer Science
Joshua Cimpan Mechanical Engineering
Edward Clark Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Benson Co Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kenneth Colanto Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Collie Mechanical Engineering
David Collins Civil Engineering
Thomas Colton Civil Engineering
Ian Colvin Computer Science
Zane Contreras Mechanical Engineering
Tia Cooke Mechanical Engineering
John Cooper Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nicholas Corcoran Construction Management
Jojo Paolo Cordero Mechanical Engineering
Abel Corona Mechanical Engineering
Johanna Corsini Computer Science
Carlos Cortes Electrical & Electronic Engineering
James Cortes Civil Engineering
Sergio Cortes Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Justin Cortez Pre-Construction Management
Mark-Joseph Cortez Pre-Computer Science
Madalyn Coughran Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Maison Cowley Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jeffrey Crayne Mechanical Engineering
Mark Crittendon Mechanical Engineering
Sonja Croce Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Crowe Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Caitlin Crum Pre-Computer Science
Nicolas Crumley Mechanical Engineering
Jerome Ray Cunanan Computer Science
Michael Cunningham Mechanical Engineering
Rachael Dal Porto Civil Engineering
Zachary Dallas Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Quyen Dam Civil Engineering
Vitaliy Danchuk Civil Engineering
Dennis Dang Pre-Computer Science
Maram Daood Pre-Construction Management
Timothy Darrow Computer Science
Joshua Davis Pre-Computer Science
Margaret Davis Computer Engineering
Tanner Davis Mechanical Engineering
Paul Davydov Pre-Computer Science
Eric Dean Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Benjamin Deckert Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Defazio Pre-Computer Science
Evan DeFazio Pre-Construction Management
Maxton Delaney Pre-Computer Science
Garrett Delaplane Computer Science
Elias Delgado Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ilya Demchuk Mechanical Engineering
Veronica Denne Civil Engineering
Richard Deubel Mechanical Engineering
Angad Pal Dhanoa Computer Engineering
Victor Diaz Civil Engineering
Cory Diehl Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nathan Diel Mechanical Engineering
Tien Diep Mechanical Engineering
Parker Difuntorum Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Peter Dinh Pre-Computer Science
Raymond Dip Computer Engineering
Kyle Dixon Mechanical Engineering
Fabricio Do Espirito Santo Computer Science
Le Doan Computer Engineering
Sarah Dolin Civil Engineering
Nicholas Dollesin Computer Science
Cecilia Dominguez Computer Science
Alexis Dominguez Ayala Computer Engineering
Joseph Donati Computer Science
Tien Dong Pre-Computer Science
Holly Donis Computer Science
David Doroshuk Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Doud Civil Engineering
Matthew Dremalas Civil Engineering
Nicholas Dubble Computer Science
Alexandra Dunaway Civil Engineering
Charmaine Duong Civil Engineering
Thomas Duong Computer Science
Paul Dye Computer Engineering
Brian Dyer Mechanical Engineering
Yuriy Dzyuba Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Christopher Easton Civil Engineering
Andrew Ebenezer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mutaz Edrees Mechanical Engineering
Dimitri Eiramjani Computer Science
Ciprian Elies Computer Science
Josiah Enas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Aaron Enberg Computer Science
Jon Enberg Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Andrew Encinas Computer Engineering
Mulugeta Engdaw Computer Engineering
Andrew Enright Computer Engineering
Elias Esparza Civil Engineering
Oscar Esparza Computer Science
Jaren Esquivel Mechanical Engineering
Ivan Estrada Civil Engineering
Melvin Evans Pre-Computer Science
Rodney Evans Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Ezaki Computer Science
Angelia Fanning Mechanical Engineering
Haweya Farah Civil Engineering
Tahir Fayyaz Mechanical Engineering
Bryan Ferguson Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Ferrer Civil Engineering
James Fetherolf Mechanical Engineering
Mario Fierros Hernandez Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Colin Filer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jameela Flordeliz Civil Engineering
Carmela Flores Computer Engineering
Joseph Flores Mechanical Engineering
Sean Foley Pre-Computer Science
Jordan Foster Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Freas Mechanical Engineering
Christian Fredericks Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Brian Frey Pre-Computer Science
Cecelia Fuller Civil Engineering
John Christian Gabriel Civil Engineering
Giuliana Gaglianone Civil Engineering
Samantha Galang Pre-Computer Science
Pavel Galeta Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Gandall Mechanical Engineering
Harlow Garboden Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Leslie Garcia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nestor Garcia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Roberto Garcia Mechanical Engineering
Jose Garcia Venegas Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kevin Garnham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Derrek Gass Pre-Computer Science
Timothy Gates Pre-Computer Science
Breeana George Computer Science
Kyle Gerard Mechanical Engineering
Rami Gharaibeh Civil Engineering
Jack Ghiglione Mechanical Engineering
Braden Gills Pre-Computer Science
Julia Giordano Civil Engineering
Benn Gizicki Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mckayla Glaves Computer Engineering
Xin Zhen Goh Computer Science
Analiss Gomez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Alyce Gomez Dawson Computer Science
Erik Gonzalez Computer Engineering
Russell Gonzalez Pre-Construction Management
Moslem Goodarzi Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Stephen Goree Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Anja Gowdey Construction Management
Tanner Graf Civil Engineering
Nathaniel Green Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Grottkau Civil Engineering
Alexis Guerrero Civil Engineering
Savanna Guertin Pre-Computer Science
Rodolfo Guiao Civil Engineering
Rasool Gul Civil Engineering
Tanish Gupta Mechanical Engineering
Dennis Gurtovenko Mechanical Engineering
Luis Uriel Gutierrez Computer Science
Ricky Gutierrez Computer Science
Jake Haas Pre-Computer Science
Matthew Hagad Computer Engineering
Timothy Hagen Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Levi Hagerty Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Hagman Mechanical Engineering
Kaleb Haile Computer Science
Edward Hall Pre-Computer Science
Michael Hall Mechanical Engineering
Brandon Halliday Civil Engineering
Ehsan Halterman Computer Engineering
Abobaker Hamid Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Brayden Hamm Computer Engineering
Alexander Han Computer Engineering
Jesse Harkness Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Travis Harlan Mechanical Engineering
Graham Haro Pre-Construction Management
Bradley Harris Computer Science
Aaron Hartigan Computer Science
Alexander Hartigan Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Hatton Civil Engineering
Kyle Hazell Pre-Computer Science
Tingting He Computer Science
Benjamin Hedge Pre-Computer Science
Matteen Helmand Computer Engineering
Michael Hendry Civil Engineering
Andre Henry Mechanical Engineering
Victoria Henry Civil Engineering
Anthony Herrera Pre-Computer Science
Soloman Heu Pre-Computer Science
Kristoffer Hidalgo Mechanical Engineering
Riley Hilton Mechanical Engineering
Christian Hipolito Martinez Construction Management
Brandon Ho Pre-Computer Science
Khoi Ricky Ho Pre-Computer Science
Phu Ho Computer Science
Tim Ho Civil Engineering
Tony Ho Civil Engineering
Christopher Hoang Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Emily Hoang Civil Engineering
Justin Hoang Computer Science
Sky Hoang Computer Science
Thomas Hoang Computer Science
Paul Hoehn Computer Engineering
Gene Holliday Civil Engineering
Benjamin Hong Pre-Computer Science
James Hoong Civil Engineering
Amy Hopwood Mechanical Engineering
Enoch Hsu Computer Engineering
Ye Yint Nay Htet Civil Engineering
Patrick Hu Civil Engineering
Jacob Hua Computer Science
Brian Huang Computer Engineering
Andersen Huey Computer Engineering
Morgan Hughes Pre-Computer Science
Collin Humphrey Construction Management
Marcus Huston Computer Engineering
James Huynh Computer Engineering
Tran Ngoc bao Huynh Pre-Computer Science
Calvin Hy Mechanical Engineering
Faizan Ibrahim Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Karen Melissa Ilagan Mechanical Engineering
Arthur Ingraffia Mechanical Engineering
Jose Iniguez Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Ishii Computer Science
Sham Jagur Mechanical Engineering
Mahdi Jahami Mechanical Engineering
Moshriq Jamel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Misagh Janami Computer Science
Haleigh Jarvis Mechanical Engineering
Ulices Jimenez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Michael Jivan Computer Science
Aaron Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Blake Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Johnson Pre-Construction Management
Georgia Caroline Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Kaicha Johnson Computer Engineering
Taylor Johnson Mechanical Engineering
James Johnston Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Johnston Construction Management
Chase Jones Computer Science
Quixari Jones Pre-Computer Science
Karl Journey Civil Engineering
Litzy Juarez Garcia Pre-Computer Science
Brian Junio Computer Science
Olga Karamalak Civil Engineering
Joseph Kassel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Anureet Kaur Pre-Computer Science
Jaskiran Kaur Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jasmeen Kaur Computer Engineering
Vitolio Kautai Mechanical Engineering
Peter Kelleher Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Calvert Keller Civil Engineering
Kyle Keller Computer Science
Life Kelley Civil Engineering
David Kendrick Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Travis Keri Computer Science
Alex Keth Computer Engineering
Dante Khachadourian Civil Engineering
Yousef Khaleq Pre-Computer Science
Fizzah Khan Pre-Computer Science
Pavlo Khomyshyn Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mark Khoo Civil Engineering
Michael Khoo Computer Engineering
Jayven Khoonsirivong Computer Engineering
Daniel Kiksman Pre-Computer Science
Shannon Kiloh Computer Science
Valeriy Kim Mechanical Engineering
Dylan Kingsbury Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Kingsbury Pre-Computer Science
Stanislav Kiosa Mechanical Engineering, Blended
James Kirk Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Scott Kirk Construction Management
Elona Kislyanka Civil Engineering
Daniil Kistanov Pre-Computer Science
Brandon Kitelinger Mechanical Engineering
Samir Klaffa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Matthew Klein Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Kondrashevich Computer Science
Rustem Kopbayev Mechanical Engineering
Denis Korneyenko Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kristina Koshavenko Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Dmitriy Kostyukevich Mechanical Engineering
Craig Kovac Computer Engineering
Mohammed Koya Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Krumbach Pre-Construction Management
Anjali Kumar Civil Engineering
Karun Kumar Mechanical Engineering
Avenir Kutsar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Daniel Kuzmin Computer Science
Christopher Kwon Mechanical Engineering
Lyudmida Lacap Computer Engineering
Edgar Lagunas Civil Engineering
Andrew Lai Construction Management
Jackson Lamb Mechanical Engineering
Julian Lapidus Civil Engineering
Erik Lappen Civil Engineering
Nicholas Lattuada Pre-Construction Management
Ambrose Lau Civil Engineering
Richard Lau Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Maria Lausterer Mechanical Engineering
Haley Lawrence Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Andrew Le Mechanical Engineering
Jimmy Le Computer Engineering
Nicholas Le Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Lee Computer Science
Andrew Lee Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Joseph Lee Mechanical Engineering
Kun Woo Lee Mechanical Engineering
Ronald Lee Mechanical Engineering
Sam Lee Computer Engineering
Wonkyu Lee Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Yongfen Lei Pre-Computer Science
John Leonardo Pre-Computer Science
Alexander Leones Computer Engineering
Chun Yue Leung Computer Science
Grant Leung Pre-Computer Science
Eirik Levesque Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt Levy Mechanical Engineering
Jian Li Pre-Computer Science
Weicheng Li Civil Engineering
Tony Liang Computer Science
Cameron Lim Pre-Computer Science
Jeremy Lin Computer Science
Tswun-Jin Lin Mechanical Engineering
Karina Linares Cortez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kyne Liu Computer Science
Ken Lo Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Logoteta Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kevin Londero Pre-Construction Management
Alexander Lonsdale Mechanical Engineering
Joaquin Lopez Pre-Computer Science
Lisbeth Lopez Pre-Computer Science
Zeno Lorentzen Computer Engineering
Enrique Loza Mechanical Engineering
Alexis Lozano Computer Engineering
Bryant Lu Computer Science
Jonathan Lu Construction Management
Marco Lua Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Andy Luc Mechanical Engineering
Michael Luchini Computer Science
Estevan Lule Computer Engineering
Justin Ly Computer Science
Krista Ly Civil Engineering
Richard Ly-Lee Civil Engineering
Jessica Lynch Civil Engineering
Zachary Lynskey Construction Management
Joseph Ma Mechanical Engineering
Hana Macahilas Mechanical Engineering
Adrian Macam Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nathan Machado Civil Engineering
Anzize Madriz Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Teresa Magana Civil Engineering
Thanh Mai Computer Science
Pawel Maksimiuk Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sidlak Caleb Malaki Computer Science
Christian Maldonado Mechanical Engineering
William Maldonado Mechanical Engineering
Sajanpreet Malhi Computer Engineering
Ajinkya Malhotra Computer Science
David Mancillas Mechanical Engineering
Ricardo Manuel Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mitch Manzanares Computer Science
Victoria Margaryan Pre-Computer Science
Hala Markhieh Pre-Construction Management
Cristian Marquez Mechanical Engineering
Katie Marshall Civil Engineering
Alfred Martinez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Daniel Martinez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Francisco Martinez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Parker Martinez Computer Science
Victoria Martinez Civil Engineering
Daniel Martinez-Garcia Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Amr Masoud Computer Science
Eahab Masoud Computer Science
Julya Matsakyan Computer Science
Paul Mchugh Computer Science
Brian Mckee Mechanical Engineering
Paul Mello Pre-Computer Science
Lucas Melville Mechanical Engineering
Bryan Mendes Construction Management
Tyler Mendoes Construction Management
John Raymond Mercado Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Merrill Computer Science
Tyler Meteer Civil Engineering
Douglas Meyers Mechanical Engineering
Max Meza Pre-Construction Management
Priscilla Mezquita Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Michaelson Mechanical Engineering
Valentin Minlikayev Civil Engineering
Israel Modesto Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Abdelrahman Said Yousef Ahmed Mohamed Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Mok Civil Engineering
Iryna Molitvenik Pre-Computer Science
Brian Monroy Pre-Computer Science
Daniel Monteros Mechanical Engineering
Nathaniel Moore Mechanical Engineering
Leonel Morales Mechanical Engineering
Jorge Moreno Electrical & Electronic Engineering
David Morpurgo Computer Engineering
Ryan Morris Computer Science
Michael Morrison Computer Science
Cody Mossburg Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tyler Moua Computer Engineering
Thomas Moulton Civil Engineering
Eric Muller Civil Engineering
Gabriela Munoz Computer Engineering
Devin Murdock Computer Science
Jesus Murillo Mechanical Engineering
Victor Murillo Mechanical Engineering
Evamarie Najera Computer Science
Matthew Nason Civil Engineering
Brian Nation Mechanical Engineering
Amir Navai Pre-Computer Science
Eddie Navarro Pre-Computer Science
Wesley Near Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Nehl Computer Science
Alexander Nelson Computer Science
Alina Neroda Civil Engineering
Shah Newaz Computer Science
Aaron Nguyen Mechanical Engineering
An Nguyen Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Anh Nguyen Pre-Computer Science
Brent Nguyen Civil Engineering
Han Nguyen Mechanical Engineering
Kenneth Nguyen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Khoi Nguyen Civil Engineering
Nicholas Nguyen Computer Engineering
Nicholas Nguyen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Sang Nguyen Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tan Thien Nguyen Pre-Computer Science
Tao Phuong Nguyen Computer Science
Jerod Nooner Pre-Computer Science
Jared Norris Civil Engineering
Roberto Ochoa-Sanchez Computer Science
Chase Oconnor Pre-Computer Science
Scott O'Hair Computer Science
Afolabi Olabode Pre-Computer Science
Clint Olazava-Broadbent Mechanical Engineering
Malvina Oleshko Computer Science
Artyom Olifir Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Olson Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Onyshko Computer Engineering
Nicholas Orfitelli Computer Engineering
Jasper Ortiz Pre-Construction Management
Victor Ortiz Construction Management
Sufyan Osman Computer Engineering
Mustafa Oudeh Computer Engineering
Alison Pafford Mechanical Engineering
Allen Palnikov Pre-Computer Science
Nicholas Palsgaard Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Rose Pardede Mechanical Engineering
Prabhjot Parhar Civil Engineering
Aleksandr Paripa Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kendall Parra Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Andrew Pascual Computer Engineering
Dhwani Harishbhai Patel Pre-Computer Science
Dylan Patel Pre-Computer Science
Brent Paterson Computer Science
Eric Pauley Computer Science
Jack Paulson Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Pena Mechanical Engineering
Travis Pereira Mechanical Engineering
Antonio Perez Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Perez Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Arturo Perez-Hunt Civil Engineering
Andrew Perron Mechanical Engineering
Kaylee Peterson Civil Engineering
John Pettet Pre-Computer Science
Huy Pham Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Nhan Pham Pre-Computer Science
Anh Phan Pre-Computer Science
Brian Phan Pre-Computer Science
Julienne Phan Pre-Computer Science
Austin Pires Pre-Construction Management
Michael Pitcock Civil Engineering
Caitlin Planchard Mechanical Engineering, Blended
Randall Plant Computer Science
Peter Platon Mechanical Engineering
Nirmala Pokhrel Civil Engineering
Jesse Polio Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Giovan Ponton Mechanical Engineering
Robert Pontureri Civil Engineering
Grace Pope Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Justin Porcalla Civil Engineering
Yevgeniy Postnov Electrical & Electronic Engineering
George Potter Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Price Electrical & Electronic Engineering
David Priymak Mechanical Engineering
Breeana Proffit Computer Engineering
Edward Prokopik Computer Science
Michael Puou Pre-Computer Science
Zachary Putzig Mechanical Engineering
Warren Quattrocchi Pre-Computer Science
Victor Quijas Mechanical Engineering
Eduardo Quintero Mechanical Engineering
David Rabago Computer Engineering
Weston Rademacher Civil Engineering
Anand Rai Pre-Computer Science
Teresa Ramirez Pre-Computer Science
Cristopher Rangel Civil Engineering
Andrew Rapacon Mechanical Engineering
Bradley Redmond Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Refe Mechanical Engineering
Erik Remoy Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Rempe Mechanical Engineering
Nicklaus Rentschler Computer Engineering
Maksim Repko Computer Engineering
Jeffrey Thomas Reyes Civil Engineering
Jose Reyes Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jason Reynolds Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Rica Civil Engineering
Joshua Richmond Pre-Construction Management
Elisha Richner Computer Science
Cody Rider Computer Engineering
Ryan Riley Computer Science
Eric Rios Civil Engineering
Alfonso Rios Gonzalez Mechanical Engineering
Joan Rivas-Velazquez Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Rivera Civil Engineering
Jericho Rivero Pre-Computer Science
Stephanie Rivers Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Jacob Roberts Computer Science
Ryan Roberts Computer Science
Andrew Robertson Computer Engineering
Kyle Robinson Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Gabriel Robles Civil Engineering
Ryan Robnett Mechanical Engineering
Victor Rodarte Civil Engineering
Kevin Rodgers Computer Science
Destiny Rodriguez Mechanical Engineering
Francisco Rodriguez Civil Engineering
Yunuen Rodriguez Mechanical Engineering
Scott Rogers Construction Management
Matthew Roloff Civil Engineering
Yakov Romanchuk Mechanical Engineering
Anachristina Romero Civil Engineering
Miguel Romero Pre-Computer Science
Hector Romo Computer Science
Daniel Rosales Computer Science
Michael Rosales Pre-Construction Management
Tara Ross Computer Science
Stephen Rowe Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Roy Computer Science
Richard Ruan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Oksana Ruderman Computer Science
Daniel Rudy Computer Science
Danya Sadek Mechanical Engineering
Calvin Saechao Computer Science
Ada Saetern Computer Science
Jovian Saetern Pre-Computer Science
Ildebrando Sagerdahl Pre-Computer Science
Faizah Saif Civil Engineering
Navjit Saini Pre-Computer Science
Tejbhan Saini Computer Engineering
Monique SAINZ Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Derek Sakasegawa Pre-Computer Science
Hamed Salah Civil Engineering
Nazaret Salazar Mechanical Engineering
Leticia Saldivar Civil Engineering
Kyle Saletta Pre-Construction Management
John Lorenz Salva Computer Science
Jawid Sameyee Electrical & Electronic Engineering
James Samoylovich Pre-Computer Science
Joel Sanchez Computer Science
Manuel Sanchez Computer Science
Mary Sanchez Civil Engineering
Gurpreet Sanghera Computer Science
Ciara Kate Sanico Mechanical Engineering
David Santiago Computer Engineering
Vikram Saroay Computer Engineering
Nima Sarrafzadeh Computer Science
Farah Sarwar Civil Engineering
Daniel Scalettar Computer Science
Matthew Schaefer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Benjamin Schendel Civil Engineering
Cody Schwartz Civil Engineering
Joseph Scott Mechanical Engineering
Dakota Selfridge Mechanical Engineering
Oleg Seliatenko Computer Science
Berin Selimotic Pre-Computer Science
James Selke Civil Engineering
Yelena Selyuzhitskiy Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Timofey Semeryuk Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Sennett Pre-Computer Science
Charles Serna Mechanical Engineering
Alberto Serrano Mechanical Engineering
Arnulfo Serrato Construction Management
Syed Muhammad Ramish Shah Mechanical Engineering
Jenna Shami Computer Science
Anshul Kumar Shandilya Pre-Computer Science
Aman Ashis Shankar Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Brodie Shearer Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Madison Shell Civil Engineering
Mariya Shtevnina Computer Engineering
Zach Shulman Mechanical Engineering
Francisco Silvas Mechanical Engineering
Jagpreet Singh Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lakhwinder pal Singh Computer Science
Mehak Singh Pre-Computer Science
Parmvir Singh Computer Engineering
Tasneel Singh Computer Engineering
Angelica Sippel Computer Science
Kyaw Sithu Civil Engineering
Andriy Skrinnik Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tony Skuse Computer Science
Alexandria Smallwood Computer Science
Jeremy Smart Pre-Computer Science
Jonathan Sou Computer Science
Carson Sperber Civil Engineering
Frank Spinardi Civil Engineering
Jacob Spivek Pre-Computer Science
Aaron Sprock Civil Engineering
Dominic Stevenson Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Stich Computer Engineering
Jason Su Computer Engineering
Ezekiel Sung Pre-Computer Science
Raghuram Surenthiran Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Swain Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Swabinash Swarnaraja Pre-Computer Science
Christopher Swenson Computer Science
Elizabeth Swing Civil Engineering
Karl Swinney Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Kim Sy Mechanical Engineering
Clint Syftestad Mechanical Engineering
Sheeva Szeremi Computer Science
Farrah Taheri Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Mitchell Takechi Mechanical Engineering
Kelsey Tamboaon Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Tan Computer Engineering
Hue Tan Computer Science
Zhenzhuo Tan Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Tax Mechanical Engineering
Arnav Thakur Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ong Thao Pre-Computer Science
Shammah Thao Computer Engineering
Vang Thao Computer Science
Yutthachat Thao Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Tristan Thibado Computer Science
James Thietz Mechanical Engineering
Marc Thillois Mechanical Engineering
Bryan Thompson Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ashley Thor Pre-Computer Science
James Thornton Computer Science
Joseph Thornton Computer Science
Michelle Tibayan Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Bryce Tinges Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Miguel Tirado Computer Engineering
Emran Tokhi Pre-Computer Science
Alexander Tomaso Computer Engineering
Brooke Torres Civil Engineering
Selene Torres Mechanical Engineering
Adolfo Torres-Chavez Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Tran Computer Science
Jimmy Tran Computer Engineering
Kevin Tran Pre-Computer Science
Kurtis Tran Computer Engineering
Steven Tran Mechanical Engineering
Christian Treadway Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Triantafillidis Mechanical Engineering
Austin Trice Civil Engineering
Fernando Trujillo Computer Engineering
Christine Tu Computer Science
Demetrius Turner Civil Engineering
Igor Ubryanov Pre-Construction Management
Chance Udell Mechanical Engineering
Xiomara Valdivia Computer Engineering
Manuel Valencia Civil Engineering
Hoa Van Mechanical Engineering
Douglas Van Camp Pre-Construction Management
Fue Vang Computer Engineering
Nhia Vang Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Vongsri Vang Civil Engineering
Edwin Vargas Mechanical Engineering
Bogdan Vasilenko Civil Engineering
Micaela Vazquez Computer Engineering
Kevin Velazquez Mechanical Engineering
Pavel Verbovshchuk Computer Science
Brandon Vergara Civil Engineering
Rishi Verma Pre-Computer Science
Ethan Veslenio Mechanical Engineering
Felipe Victoria Mechanical Engineering
Eliseo Villalobos Civil Engineering
Anthony Villanueva Mechanical Engineering
Giovanne Villanueva Computer Engineering
Diana Villegas Sanchez Civil Engineering
Melissa Viloria Pre-Computer Science
Jesse Viola Computer Science
Edgar Vivanco Mechanical Engineering
Mark Vorobets Pre-Computer Science
Nicholas Votino Mechanical Engineering
Jason Vue Pre-Computer Science
Noah Vue Mechanical Engineering
Sara Wadell Mechanical Engineering
Hayden Wakkinen Mechanical Engineering
Kanwardeep Walia Computer Engineering
Alexander Wallace Civil Engineering
Samuel Wallace Mechanical Engineering
William Wallace Civil Engineering
Tyler Walton Mechanical Engineering
Mian Wang Pre-Computer Science
Brian Watje Civil Engineering
Bryce Watson Pre-Computer Science
Christian Watt Mechanical Engineering
Bear Waymire Civil Engineering
Wesley Webb Computer Science
Mark Westbrook Civil Engineering
Chadwick Whitworth Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Wiemar Civil Engineering
Mikaela Williams Computer Engineering
Renonedo WIlliams Mechanical Engineering
Robert Williams Mechanical Engineering
Warren Wnuck Pre-Computer Science
Brent Wong Civil Engineering
Eric Wong Pre-Computer Science
Jason Wong Pre-Computer Science
Gregory Worman Computer Science
John Worthington Mechanical Engineering
Cameron Wright Mechanical Engineering
Richard Wright Computer Science
Michelle Wu Pre-Computer Science
Jacob Wurz Pre-Computer Science
Bruce Xiong Mechanical Engineering
Pheng Xiong Civil Engineering
Roman Yakimchuk Civil Engineering
Bailey Yang Civil Engineering
Brandon Yang Civil Engineering
Chue Yang Mechanical Engineering
Jay Yang Computer Science
Pelion Yang Pre-Computer Science
Zining Yang Pre-Computer Science
Alexandria Yaniz Mechanical Engineering
Enna Yaroshevich Civil Engineering
Branden Yee Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Darya Yekta Civil Engineering
Absalom Yemane Electrical & Electronic Engineering
William Yit Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Youngblood Mechanical Engineering
Issa Yousif Civil Engineering
Brandon Yu Civil Engineering
Shazmeena Zafar Computer Science
Aleksey Zaikin Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Ryan Zakerski Mechanical Engineering
John Zapanta Pre-Computer Science
Stephani Zarrouk Computer Science
Kyle Zenarosa Computer Engineering
Matthew Zimmerman Civil Engineering
Greg Zotalis Construction Management
Zachary Zukowski Computer Science
Anthony Zuno Civil Engineering