Spring 2017 Dean's Honors List

 

Last Name

First Name

Major

Abi Abdallah Anthony Mechanical Engineering  
Acevedo David Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Acob Martin Karl Computer Science (Pre)  
Adams Joshua Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Adas Simon Computer Science (Pre)  
Adenwala Muhammad Computer Science (Pre)  
Afzel Humna Mechanical Engineering  
Aguilar Freddy Construction Management (Pre)  
Aguirre Bianca Computer Science  
Aguirre Jose Computer Engineering  
Agustin Nathalie Computer Science  
Akhtar Asad Mechanical Engineering  
Albright Evan Construction Management  
Alderete Mark Mechanical Engineering  
Ali Nora Computer Engineering  
Allahabi Mohamed Mechanical Engineering  
Almond Hailey Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Al-Mosleh Abdulla Mechanical Engineering  
Alnuwaiser Jafer Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Alon Aviv Computer Science  
Amawi Zeena Mechanical Engineering  
Anaya Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Anaya Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Andrade Alberto Computer Engineering  
Angel Gustavo Civil Engineering  
Angeles Michael Mechanical Engineering  
Apodaca Paul Construction Management (Pre)  
Aquino Allen Jerel Computer Science (Pre)  
Armstrong Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Artishuk David Mechanical Engineering  
Artishuk Vadim Computer Engineering  
Aryani Armon Civil Engineering  
Asse Kamyl Civil Engineering  
Assi Walid Civil Engineering  
Atwal Amritpal Computer Science  
Au Johnny Computer Science (Pre)  
Avalos Jonathan Mechanical Engineering  
Avalos William Civil Engineering  
Avetisyan Moses Mechanical Engineering  
Ayala Miguel Mechanical Engineering  
Babchanik Anton Mechanical Engineering  
Babchanik Pavel Mechanical Engineering  
Bacani Shawn Computer Engineering  
Bachinsky Dimitriy Civil Engineering  
Backinger Terra Civil Engineering  
Baghdadi Sason Computer Science  
Bairan Christine Civil Engineering  
Balanay Branden Computer Science (Pre)  
Banez Julian Civil Engineering  
Barakat Nataliya Computer Science  
Barchuck Diana Mechanical Engineering  
Barnett John Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Barrientos Erwin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Basuki Lauren Civil Engineering  
Bauguess Timothy Computer Science  
Baybayan Mara Mechanical Engineering  
Beals-Portillo Gabriel Mechanical Engineering  
Beane Steven Mechanical Engineering  
Becia Laura Civil Engineering  
Becker Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Becker Nicole Computer Science  
Belkoff Alexis Mechanical Engineering  
Bennett Christian Mechanical Engineering  
Bergamini Nicholas Computer Engineering  
Bernal Julio Civil Engineering  
Berndl Austin Mechanical Engineering  
Bhandal Nagvit Computer Science  
Bigler Joshua Computer Science  
Bikoba Elvis Civil Engineering  
Biwole Meke Aurelien Mechanical Engineering  
Blake Dillon Mechanical Engineering  
Bollinger Eric Computer Science  
Boyle Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Boyles Ryan Computer Science (Pre)  
Bracamontes Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Brasel Kristian Computer Science (Pre)  
Bresnahan James Construction Management (Pre)  
Brinson Travis Computer Science  
Broddrick Alysia Computer Science (Pre)  
Browning Christopher Mechanical Engineering  
Bru Kayla Civil Engineering  
Brutskiy Igor Civil Engineering  
Buenrostro Juan Civil Engineering  
Bui Alexander Civil Engineering  
Burton Garret Civil Engineering  
Butterfield Johnathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Byrne Brandon Computer Engineering  
Caamic Michael Computer Science  
Cabugao Jeremiah Computer Science  
Cabugwas Marlon Ray Computer Engineering  
Cahill Joel Computer Science (Pre)  
Calzado Jerruz Mechanical Engineering  
Camacho Garcia Denisse Civil Engineering  
Campbell Joshua Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Campbell Michelle Civil Engineering  
Cao Henry Computer Science (Pre)  
Cao Timmothy Mechanical Engineering  
Cardinal Mathieu Computer Science  
Cardona-Guzman Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Carranza Martin Computer Science  
Carvajal Joshua Construction Management  
Castillo Aaron Mechanical Engineering  
Castro Cyrill Computer Science (Pre)  
Cata Jane Mechanical Engineering  
Ceballos Adrian Civil Engineering  
Cha Tommy Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Chan Chris Computer Science  
Chan Kevin Computer Science  
Chandra Vina Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Chao Kathleen Computer Science  
Chattha Simran Mechanical Engineering  
Chau Allen Computer Engineering  
Chen Jennifer Computer Science (Pre)  
Chen William Civil Engineering  
Cheng Arik Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Cheong Kevin Computer Science  
Chernioglo Jason Computer Science (Pre)  
Chetty Kevin Computer Engineering  
Cheung Aaron Computer Science (Pre)  
Cheung Justina Computer Science  
Chhang Sophin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Chidume Chukwuemelie Computer Science (Pre)  
Childers Morgan Mechanical Engineering  
Chiley Adrian Mechanical Engineering  
Chin Ricky Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Christiansen Daniel Mechanical Engineering  
Chubbuck Michael Mechanical Engineering  
Cisneros Federico Mechanical Engineering  
Clark Edward Mechanical Engineering  
Clark Grant Mechanical Engineering  
Clark Remington Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Clay Christopher Mechanical Engineering  
Cleetus Alan Computer Science  
Co Benson Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Collins Grady Mechanical Engineering  
Colton Thomas Civil Engineering  
Conrad William Mechanical Engineering  
Corcoran Nicholas Construction Management (Pre)  
Corsini Johanna Computer Science (Pre)  
Cortes James Civil Engineering  
Cortez Alecza Mae Mechanical Engineering  
Coughran Madalyn Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Cracraft Dylan Mechanical Engineering  
Crayne Jeffrey Mechanical Engineering  
Croce Sonja Mechanical Engineering  
Cruz Daniel Civil Engineering  
Cruz Vanessa Computer Science  
Csicsery Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Cunanan Jerome Ray Computer Science (Pre)  
Cunningham Michael Mechanical Engineering  
Dahal Amit Computer Science (Pre)  
Dal Porto Rachael Mechanical Engineering  
Dalberg Matt Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Dallas Zachary Mechanical Engineering  
Damiano Andrew Mechanical Engineering  
Dang Alexander Computer Engineering  
Dang Dennis Computer Science (Pre)  
Dang Derick Computer Engineering  
Dao Tan Computer Science  
Daood Maram Construction Management (Pre)  
Davis Margaret Computer Engineering  
Davis Tanner Mechanical Engineering  
De Los Santos Miguel Computer Science (Pre)  
Deckert Benjamin Mechanical Engineering  
Delacruz Allenjhane Computer Engineering  
Delwiche Brit Computer Science  
Demchuk Ilya Mechanical Engineering  
Denison Robert Civil Engineering  
Dhaliwal Harsharan Computer Science  
Dhanoa Angad Pal Computer Engineering  
Diaz Victor Civil Engineering  
Difuntorum Parker Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Dillingham Kai Mechanical Engineering  
Din Morrison Computer Science  
Dinh Thi Computer Engineering  
Dip Raymond Computer Engineering  
Dixon Jacob Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Dobson William Computer Science  
Dolan Hannah Computer Science (Pre)  
Dolin Jack Civil Engineering  
Dolin Sarah Civil Engineering  
Dollesin Nicholas Computer Science (Pre)  
Dominguez Cecilia Computer Science (Pre)  
Dong Chris Computer Science  
Donovan Haley Civil Engineering  
Dosano Maylene Civil Engineering  
Driver Samantha Computer Science  
Drury Kyle Mechanical Engineering  
Duan Shimei Computer Science  
Dub Vitalina Computer Science  
Dungan Michelle Civil Engineering  
Dungca Lovely Joyce Computer Science (Pre)  
Dunning Alexander Civil Engineering  
Duong Charmaine Civil Engineering  
Dyte Audrey Civil Engineering  
Dzyuba Yuriy Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Easton Christopher Civil Engineering  
Ebenezer Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Edjan Phoebee Kate Civil Engineering  
Edjan Zoilyn Mechanical Engineering  
Edmond Nicole Mechanical Engineering  
Elledge Taylor Computer Science  
Encinas Andrew Computer Engineering  
Engdaw Mulugeta Computer Engineering  
Engstrom Keaton Mechanical Engineering  
Enns Kyle Mechanical Engineering  
Ertefaei Farhoud Civil Engineering  
Espinoza Ismael Mechanical Engineering  
Esquivel Jaren Mechanical Engineering  
Eugenio Justin Computer Science  
Evangelista Bien Karlo Mechanical Engineering  
Ezaki Joseph Computer Science  
Farah Haweya Civil Engineering  
Fedun Vladimir Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Fiorito Nicholas Mechanical Engineering  
Fisher Jeffrey Computer Science (Pre)  
Fleyshgauer Mark Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Flores Carmela Computer Engineering  
Fox Kelvin Computer Science  
Fox Tyler Computer Engineering  
Freas Jacob Mechanical Engineering  
Frederickson Christian Construction Management  
Fretwell Dustin Construction Management (Pre)  
Friedrich Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Fujikawa Andrew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Funakoshi Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gabriel John Christian Civil Engineering  
Gaglianone Giuliana Civil Engineering  
Garcia Edgar Mechanical Engineering  
Garcia Nestor Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Garcia Raul Civil Engineering  
Garcia Roberto Mechanical Engineering  
Garcia Aldana Erick Construction Management  
Garcia Venegas Jose Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Garnham Kevin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gastelum Danny Computer Science (Pre)  
Gephart Nathan Mechanical Engineering  
Gharaibeh Rami Civil Engineering  
Ghiglione Jack Mechanical Engineering  
Giang Minh Computer Science  
Gil Adonisio Computer Science (Pre)  
Gill Jasjit Computer Engineering  
Gills Braden Computer Science (Pre)  
Giovinazzo Amy Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gizicki Benn Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gladden Rebecca "Mech Engineering 
Glaves Mckayla Computer Engineering  
Godoy Gabriela Computer Science (Pre)  
Goh Xin Zhen Computer Science (Pre)  
Gomez Analiss Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gomez David Computer Engineering  
Gomez Jesus Computer Science  
Gomez Dawson Alyce Computer Science (Pre)  
Gonzalez Erik Computer Engineering  
Gooch Cooper Computer Engineering  
Goree Stephen Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Graf Tanner Civil Engineering  
Granados Edgar Computer Engineering  
Green Benjamin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Griffiths Morgan Construction Management  
Guillen Sergio Mechanical Engineering  
Gul Rasool Civil Engineering  
Gutierrez Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Gutierrez Luis Uriel Computer Science  
Guzman Guztavo Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Hagen Timothy "Mech Engineering 
Hagerty Levi Mechanical Engineering  
Hagman Daniel Mechanical Engineering  
Hall Michael Mechanical Engineering  
Hamid Abobaker Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Hamm Brayden Computer Engineering  
Han Alexander Computer Engineering  
Hang Koeum Muy Computer Science (Pre)  
Harlan Travis Mechanical Engineering  
Harmon Marshall Construction Management (Pre)  
Harrington Mackenzie Computer Engineering  
Hartman Reece Mechanical Engineering  
Hartt Jonah Mechanical Engineering  
Hassanpur Ferdows Computer Science (Pre)  
Hatton Christopher Civil Engineering  
Hawkins Elliot Computer Science  
Hayes Daniel Computer Science  
Hayworth Zackary Mechanical Engineering  
Hendrickson Austin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Henry Andre Mechanical Engineering  
Henry Austin Mechanical Engineering  
Her Brandon Computer Science  
Herbert Dennis Computer Science  
Hernandez Nestor Civil Engineering  
Hernandez Ricardo Mechanical Engineering  
Hernanedez Dain Mechanical Engineering  
Hexberg William Computer Science  
Hicks Christopher Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Hicks Jared Computer Science (Pre)  
Hipolito Martinez Christian Construction Management  
Ho Phu Computer Science (Pre)  
Hoang Bryan Computer Science  
Hoang Justin Computer Science  
Hoang Sky Computer Science  
Hobler David Mechanical Engineering  
Hoffman Brock Construction Management (Pre)  
Hofstetter Grady Mechanical Engineering  
Holcombe Karen Civil Engineering  
Holder Robert Mechanical Engineering  
Holliday Gene Civil Engineering  
Hopwood Wyatt Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Hosseinzadeh Khaligh Ehsan Computer Science  
Hu Patrick Civil Engineering  
Hua Jacob Computer Science  
Hubbell Alexander Civil Engineering  
Hunny Kulpreet Computer Science (Pre)  
Huynh Jordan Computer Engineering  
Huynh Manh Mechanical Engineering  
Ibarra Ricardo Mechanical Engineering  
Ibrahim Faizan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Ilori Adedamola Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Ingraffia Arthur Mechanical Engineering  
Iniguez Gustavo Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Iniguez Jose Mechanical Engineering  
Ito Sandy Mechanical Engineering  
Jackson James Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Jahami Mahdi Mechanical Engineering  
Jamel Moshriq Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
James Steven Computer Science  
Janairo Jezreel Mechanical Engineering  
Javed Khalil Computer Engineering  
Jenkins Damon Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Johal Kevinjit Computer Science (Pre)  
Johnston Thomas Construction Management  
Joseph Ryan Computer Science  
Joslin David Computer Science  
Juarez Gabriel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Judilla David Computer Science  
Junio April Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kahlon Manraj Computer Science (Pre)  
Kaku Kc Computer Science  
Kamil Aya Civil Engineering  
Kang Socpier Mechanical Engineering  
Karchmit Sergey Computer Science (Pre)  
Kardach Tommy Computer Science  
Kassel Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kaupanger Jamesson Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kaur Jasmeen Computer Engineering  
Kaur Satinderpal Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kautai Vitolio Mechanical Engineering  
Kelleher Peter Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Keller Kyle Computer Science  
Kendrick David Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kerbow Austin Computer Science  
Kerby Ryan Mechanical Engineering  
Khan Fizzah Computer Science (Pre)  
Khan Hashim Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Khan Mohammed Computer Engineering  
Khan Sameeh Computer Science  
Khinda Jagdeep Civil Engineering  
Khong Steven Civil Engineering  
Kingsbury Dylan Mechanical Engineering  
Kinyon Ethan Computer Engineering  
Kiselev Mark Construction Management (Pre)  
Kistanov Daniil Computer Science (Pre)  
Kitelinger Brandon Mechanical Engineering  
Kittle Crystal Civil Engineering  
Klaffa Samir Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Klenner Eric Computer Engineering  
Klockenbrink Kyle Computer Science  
Komarchuk Konstantin Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Korneyenko Denis Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Kovalchuk Margarita Civil Engineering  
Kovalyshyn Oleg Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Koya Mohammed Mechanical Engineering  
Ku Tommy Construction Management  
Kukharets Maryan Civil Engineering  
Kumar Rinay Computer Science (Pre)  
Kutsar Valeriy Computer Science  
Kuzko Jennifer Civil Engineering  
Kwon Christopher Mechanical Engineering  
Lacap Lyudmida Computer Engineering  
Lamb Ryan "Mech Engineering 
Lamichhane Sujan Computer Science  
Lampl Jacob Computer Science  
Lappen Erik Civil Engineering  
Larson Jacob Computer Science  
Lathrop Nadezhda Civil Engineering  
Law Ryan Computer Engineering  
Lawrence Haley Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Lazarev Vadim Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Le David Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Le Jimmy Computer Science (Pre)  
Le Peter Computer Science  
Le Thien Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Lee Allison Mechanical Engineering  
Lee Dylan Computer Science (Pre)  
Lee Kun Woo Mechanical Engineering  
Lee Sam Computer Engineering  
Lee Toua Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Leung Chun Yue Computer Science (Pre)  
Leung Grant Computer Science (Pre)  
Levinsky Charles Computer Science  
Lew Katlynn Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Li Weicheng Civil Engineering  
Li Xinwen Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Liang Tony Computer Science  
Lim Kendall Civil Engineering  
Lim Kylie Civil Engineering  
Lin Jeremy Computer Science  
Little McKenzie Computer Science  
Liu Kyne Computer Science  
Livingston Elliott Computer Science (Pre)  
Lo Chai Computer Science  
Lo Ken Mechanical Engineering  
Lo Kevin Computer Science (Pre)  
Lo Tou Computer Engineering  
Lombardi Michael "Mech Engineering 
Lopez Fabiola Civil Engineering  
Lopez Lisbeth Computer Science (Pre)  
Lor Destiny Civil Engineering  
Lowe Christian Computer Science  
Lu Bryant Computer Science (Pre)  
Ludanov Kevin Computer Science  
Luna Alec Computer Science  
Luong Ashley Mechanical Engineering  
Ly Justin Computer Science  
Ly-Lee Richard Civil Engineering  
Lynch Jessica Civil Engineering  
Macahilas Hana Mechanical Engineering  
MacGregor Eric Mechanical Engineering  
Machado Nathan Civil Engineering  
Magana Teresa Civil Engineering  
Mahil Manjot Computer Science  
Mai Thanh Computer Science  
Malaki Sidlak Caleb Computer Science (Pre)  
Maldonado Christian Mechanical Engineering  
Malhotra Ajinkya Computer Science  
Malik Marryum Computer Science  
Maniscalco Joseph Mechanical Engineering  
Maqsood Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Markel Andrew Mechanical Engineering  
Markoglo Malvina Computer Science (Pre)  
Marquez Cristian Mechanical Engineering  
Martin Christopher Computer Engineering  
Martin Luis Civil Engineering  
Martinez Isidro Construction Management (Pre)  
Martz Joshua Mechanical Engineering  
Masoud Amr Computer Science  
Masoud Eahab Computer Science (Pre)  
McAdams Katherine Computer Science  
Mchugh Phillip Computer Science (Pre)  
Mckee Brian Mechanical Engineering  
McKinney Edward Mechanical Engineering  
Mendoza Matthew Computer Science (Pre)  
Mercado John Raymond Mechanical Engineering  
Mercado Kenneth Mechanical Engineering  
Merrill Matthew Computer Science  
Merz Alex Computer Science  
Messamore Scott Mechanical Engineering  
Meyers Douglas Mechanical Engineering  
Michaelson Andrew Mechanical Engineering  
Midrigan Cristina Computer Engineering  
Mietz Zach Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Miller Jeremy Construction Management  
Mina Francis Computer Science (Pre)  
Moazami Seyedamirebrahim Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Modesto Israel Mechanical Engineering  
Mok Joshua Civil Engineering  
Mokrushin Edward Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Moody Erik Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Moody Jakob Mechanical Engineering  
Moore Nathaniel Mechanical Engineering  
Moral Jordan Mechanical Engineering  
Morales Andres Civil Engineering  
Morales-Gomez Christian Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Moreno Jesse Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Moreno Jorge Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Morrar Jamil Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Morrell Luke Civil Engineering  
Morris Josh Mechanical Engineering  
Morris Ryan Computer Science (Pre)  
Mossburg Cody Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Motronchik Andrey Mechanical Engineering  
Mott Kyle Construction Management  
Moua David Computer Science  
Moynier Brandon Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Muller Eric Civil Engineering  
Murdock Devin Computer Science  
Murillo Jesus Mechanical Engineering  
Murillo Victor Mechanical Engineering  
Murphy Michael Mechanical Engineering  
Nadan Rahul Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nadolna Jeffrey Computer Engineering  
Nason Matthew Civil Engineering  
Nation Brian Mechanical Engineering  
Natov Dana Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Naugle Mathew Computer Science  
Navarrete Ricardo Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Brent Civil Engineering  
Nguyen Daniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Ellis Computer Engineering  
Nguyen Kenneth Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Matthew Computer Science  
Nguyen Michael Anthony Computer Science (Pre)  
Nguyen Nicholas Computer Engineering  
Nguyen Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Sang Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Tao Phuong Computer Science (Pre)  
Nguyen Thien Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nguyen Uyen Computer Engineering  
Nikiforov Anton Computer Engineering  
Nix Matthew Computer Science  
Novack Theodore Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Nzundi Mike Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Obrigewitsch Andrew Computer Science  
Ocapan Chandler Computer Engineering  
Ocon Gerardo Computer Science (Pre)  
Oconnor Chase Computer Science (Pre)  
Olifir Artyom Mechanical Engineering  
O'Neill Michael Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Ong Jennifer Computer Engineering  
Oravillo Irene Computer Science (Pre)  
Ordaz Iveth Computer Science (Pre)  
Osborn Nathan Computer Science (Pre)  
Ouchmame Fouad Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Owens Joshua Mechanical Engineering  
Ozeruga Edward Computer Science  
Paraiso Alex Gabriel Computer Engineering  
Parhar Prabhjot Civil Engineering  
Parker Nicole Construction Management (Pre)  
Parra Kendall Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Parrish Isaac Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Pauley Eric Computer Science  
Peck Ryan Computer Engineering  
Peralta Jodilyn Computer Science (Pre)  
Pereira Travis Mechanical Engineering  
Perez Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Peterson Kaylee Civil Engineering  
Phoong Win Civil Engineering  
Phung Minh Computer Science  
Piering David Construction Management (Pre)  
Pietrobono Anthony Construction Management  
Pinger Nathaniel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Pires Austin Construction Management (Pre)  
Pitcock Michael Civil Engineering  
Platon Peter Mechanical Engineering  
Pokorney Amanda Computer Science  
Polly Jordan Construction Management  
Ponton Giovan Mechanical Engineering  
Pope Grace Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Postnov Yevgeniy Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Prasad Prashant Mechanical Engineering  
Price Ryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Prieto Jose Computer Science (Pre)  
Pritchard Casey Computer Science (Pre)  
Priymak David Mechanical Engineering  
Puebla Nava Pedro Mechanical Engineering  
Pulido Christopher Computer Science  
Putzig Zachary Mechanical Engineering  
Quezada Nelson Construction Management (Pre)  
Quijas Victor Mechanical Engineering  
Quinn Anthony Computer Science (Pre)  
Quintero Eduardo Mechanical Engineering  
Qureshi Muhammad Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Rabago David Computer Engineering  
Raheb Roya Mechanical Engineering  
Rai Anand Computer Science (Pre)  
Rains Michael Civil Engineering  
Ramos Blake Computer Engineering  
Rarick Nicholas Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Rawnsley Ian Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Redmond Bradley Mechanical Engineering  
Refe Jessica Mechanical Engineering  
Rehman Abdur Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Reisenweber Michael Computer Science  
Reiter Alexander Computer Engineering  
Relat Charles Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Remoy Erik Mechanical Engineering  
Resta Giuseppe Computer Science  
Reyes Jeffrey Thomas Civil Engineering  
Reyes Jeremiah Computer Science  
Reynaga Angel Mechanical Engineering  
Rider Cody Computer Engineering  
Riedell Erika Mechanical Engineering  
Riley Ryan Computer Science (Pre)  
Rios Eric Civil Engineering  
Rivas David Civil Engineering  
Rivers Stephanie Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Robertson Ryan Computer Science  
Robinson Jason Computer Science  
Rodas Pablo Mechanical Engineering  
Roditis Panagiotis Computer Science  
Rodriguez Gonzalez Francisco Mechanical Engineering  
Rodrillo Rael Mechanical Engineering  
Rogers Daniel Mechanical Engineering  
Romanchuk Yakov Mechanical Engineering  
Romero Miguel Computer Science (Pre)  
Ropp Branson Mechanical Engineering  
Roque Valdes Ariel Civil Engineering  
Rosales Daniel Computer Science  
Rotaru Maksim Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Roudon Sarah Mechanical Engineering  
Rouhani Miad Computer Engineering  
Rouhani Miad Mechanical Engineering  
Rowe Stephen Mechanical Engineering  
Ruan Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Ruderman Oksana Computer Science  
Rudy Daniel Computer Science  
Ruidera Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Ruiz Juan Computer Science  
Rusetskiy Dmitriy Computer Science  
Rutherford Christopher Construction Management  
Sackdavong Sean Mechanical Engineering  
Sadek Danya Mechanical Engineering  
Saechao Calvin Computer Science (Pre)  
Saetern Ada Computer Science (Pre)  
Sah Raju Civil Engineering  
Saini Tejbhan Computer Engineering  
Saladukha Ihar Civil Engineering  
Salah Anas Civil Engineering  
Salazar Nazaret Mechanical Engineering  
Salazar-Wojcik Cristopher Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Salcido Ryan Computer Science  
Saldivar Leticia Civil Engineering  
Saletta Kyle Mechanical Engineering  
Salva John Lorenz Computer Science (Pre)  
Sameer Ali Asghar Saiyyed Computer Science (Pre)  
Sancada Mel Kristoffer Mechanical Engineering  
Sanchez Manuel Computer Science (Pre)  
Sanchez Mary Civil Engineering  
Sanchez Tianna Computer Engineering  
Sandoval Teneha Computer Science  
Sanghera Gurpreet Computer Science (Pre)  
Saqqa Noura Civil Engineering  
Saroay Vikram Computer Engineering  
Savage Derek Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Say Justin Computer Science (Pre)  
Saypanya Morris Mechanical Engineering  
Schaefer Matthew Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Schiano Richard Computer Science  
Schumann Kenneth Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Schwartz Cody Civil Engineering  
Schwartz Kyle Mechanical Engineering  
Scott Joseph Mechanical Engineering  
Seguinte Erwin Jay Computer Science  
Selfridge Dakota Mechanical Engineering  
Selke Justin Computer Science  
Senter Eric Computer Science (Pre)  
Serrano Alberto Mechanical Engineering  
Shabu Eban Computer Science (Pre)  
Shami Jenna Computer Science (Pre)  
Shankar Aman Ashis Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Shea Laurel Construction Management (Pre)  
Shearer Brodie Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Shell Madison Civil Engineering  
Shergill Pritpal Mechanical Engineering  
Shewmaker Joshua Computer Science (Pre)  
Shiboyan Joseph Mechanical Engineering  
Shtevnina Mariya Computer Engineering  
Shulman Zach Mechanical Engineering  
Silva Avina Emmanuel Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Silvia Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Singh Alex Mechanical Engineering  
Singh Amarjit Computer Engineering  
Singh Amrit Computer Engineering  
Singh Gurwinder Computer Science (Pre)  
Singh Harman Mechanical Engineering  
Singh Jagpreet Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Singh Jashmit Computer Science  
Singh Jaspreet Computer Science  
Singh Jasraj Civil Engineering  
Singh Jazztin Computer Science (Pre)  
Singh Jonathan Computer Science (Pre)  
Singh Maninder Computer Engineering  
Singh Tasneel Computer Engineering  
Skinner Lucas Mechanical Engineering  
Skuse Tony Computer Science (Pre)  
Smith Holly Computer Science  
Snyder Brett Construction Management (Pre)  
Solem Thomas Computer Science  
Sotenko Pavel Computer Science (Pre)  
Sou Kevin Computer Science (Pre)  
Sperber Carson Civil Engineering  
Spichka Albert Civil Engineering  
Spinardi Frank Civil Engineering  
Sprock Aaron Civil Engineering  
St Charles James Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Stephenson Kyle Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Stevens Chris Computer Science  
Stevens Matthew Mechanical Engineering  
Su Cuong Computer Science  
Sumi Jonathan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Swain Joseph Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Swenson Christopher Computer Science  
Swing Elizabeth Civil Engineering  
Szeremi Sheeva Computer Science  
Szeto Sally Mechanical Engineering  
Taluban Jeffrey Civil Engineering  
Tan Alexander Computer Engineering  
Tan Burke Computer Science  
Tan Zhenzhuo Mechanical Engineering  
Tandel Rachana Computer Engineering  
Tandel Ravi Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Tano Anthony Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Tapia Omar Computer Science  
Teresi Nicholas Mechanical Engineering  
Terovic Amir Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Terry Chloe Civil Engineering  
Thao Vang Computer Science (Pre)  
Thao Vincent Computer Science (Pre)  
Thibado Tristan Computer Science (Pre)  
Thietz James Mechanical Engineering  
Thompson Bryan Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Thor Cheng Computer Science  
Thornton Joseph Computer Science  
Tirado Miguel Computer Engineering  
Tom Jeremy Computer Science (Pre)  
Tomaso Alexander Computer Engineering  
Torres Selene Mechanical Engineering  
Torres-Chavez Adolfo Mechanical Engineering  
Tosaya Trevor Computer Science (Pre)  
Tran Jimmy Computer Engineering  
Tran Justin Computer Science  
Trang Brian Computer Science  
Tregear Damon Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Tritt Tyrus Computer Science  
Truong Peter Mechanical Engineering  
Truong Victor Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Trux Samuel Alexander Mechanical Engineering  
Tu Christine Computer Science (Pre)  
Ubryanov Igor Construction Management (Pre)  
Ulloa Romo Abel Civil Engineering  
Uppal Jasdeep Computer Science  
Uribes Alejandro Mechanical Engineering  
Valdivia Xiomara Computer Engineering  
Van Saun Andrew Computer Science  
Vang Richard Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Vang Shawn Computer Science (Pre)  
Vang Williamson Computer Engineering  
Vasilenko Aleksandr Computer Science  
Vasilenko Bogdan Civil Engineering  
Velasquez Alexander Computer Science  
Verstivskiy Aleksandr Computer Engineering  
Villa Jose Computer Science  
Villanueva Vincent Mechanical Engineering  
Villegas Sanchez Diana Civil Engineering  
Vinluan Clifford Mechanical Engineering  
Viola Jesse Computer Science  
Vivanco Edgar Mechanical Engineering  
Vongphakdy Phomady Computer Science (Pre)  
Votino Nicholas Mechanical Engineering  
Vue Charlie Computer Science (Pre)  
Vue Kaven Computer Science  
Wadell Sara Mechanical Engineering  
Webb Scott Construction Management  
Webb Wesley Computer Science  
White Alec Computer Science (Pre)  
Whitney Alexander Construction Management  
Williams Mikaela Computer Engineering  
WIlliams Renonedo Mechanical Engineering  
Williams Robert Mechanical Engineering  
Williamson Samantha Civil Engineering  
Wilson Nathaniel Civil Engineering  
Wohn Nick Computer Science (Pre)  
Womack James Computer Science  
Wong Andrew Computer Science (Pre)  
Wong Brent Civil Engineering  
Wong Eric Computer Science  
Wong Jason Computer Science (Pre)  
Wong Weldon Computer Science  
Woody Justin Civil Engineering  
Wright Richard Computer Science (Pre)  
Wu Chuqi Mechanical Engineering  
Xiong Chee Computer Engineering  
Xiong Kaying Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Xiong Terry Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Yalong Alexander Mechanical Engineering  
Yang Bailey Civil Engineering  
Yang Yong Computer Science (Pre)  
Yao Peter Computer Science (Pre)  
Yee Branden Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Yee Yang Chie Hong Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Yemane Absalom Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Yoeono Meagan Civil Engineering  
Yu Chun Fung Computer Science  
Yu Yao Computer Science (Pre)  
Zafar Shazmeena Computer Science  
Zahrani Abdulrahman Ali A Computer Engineering  
Zainchevskyy Mykyta Computer Engineering  
Zakerski Ryan Mechanical Engineering  
Zanko Petr Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Zarrouk Stephani Computer Science  
Zavorotny Vadim Mechanical Engineering  
Zayed Malik Mechanical Engineering  
Zech Stephen Computer Science  
Zellman Grubbs Cortney Civil Engineering  
Zenarosa Kyle Computer Engineering  
Zhalybin Nikolay Mechanical Engineering  
Zhang Jiahao Computer Science (Pre)  
Zhang Zhenwei Electrical & Electronic Engineering  
Zhen JiaCong Mechanical Engineering  
Zimmerman Matthew Civil Engineering  
Zukowski Zachary Computer Science (Pre)  
Zuniga Tavares Antonio Mechanical Engineering  
Zurbuchen Joshua Computer Science